Home
Schedule/Results
U11 Rep
U13A
U13B
U15A
U15B
U17A
U17B
U17C
U19A
U19B
U20C
Standings
2024
2024 – U20C
2024 – U19A
2024 – U19B
2024 – U17A
2024 – U17B
2024 – U17C
2024 – U15A
2024 – U15B
2024 – U13A
2024 – U13B
2024 – U11 Rep
2023
2023 – U19A
2023 – U19B
2023 – U17A
2023 – U17B
2023 – U15A
2023 – U15B
2023 – U13A
2023 – U13B
2023 – U11 SuperMite
2019
2019 – U19A
2019 – U19B
2019 – U16A
2019 – U16B
2019 – U14A
2019 – U14B
2019 – U12A
2019 – U12B
2018
2018 – U19A
2018 – U19B
2018 – U16A
2018 – U16B
2018 – U14A
2018 – U14B
2018 – U12A
2018 – U12B
2017
2017 – U19A
2017 – U19B
2017 – U16A
2017 – U16B
2017 – U14A
2017 – U14B
2017 – U12A
2017 – U12B
2016
2016 – U19A
2016 – U19B
2016 – U16A
2016 – U16B
2016 – U14A
2016 – U14B
2016 – U12A
2016 – U12B
2015
2015 – U19A
2015 – U19B
2015 – U16A
2015 – U16B
2015 – U14A
2015 – U14B
2015 – U12A
2015 – U12B
2014
2014 – U19A
2014 – U19B
2014 – U16A
2014 – U16B
2014 – U14A
2014 – U14B
2014 – U12A
2014 – U12B
2013
2013 – U19A
2013 – U19B
2013 – U16A
2013 – U16B
2013 – U14A
2013 – U14B
2013 – U12A
2013 – U12B
Coaches
U11R Head Coaches
U13A Head Coaches
U13B Head Coaches
U15A Head Coaches
U15B Head Coaches
U15C Head Coaches
U17A Head Coaches
U17B Head Coaches
U17C Head Coaches
U19A Head Coaches
U19B Head Coaches
U20C Head Coaches
Parks
Rules
U11 SuperMite Rules
League Rules 2023
Diamond-Plate Setup
Incident Report
Links
Softball BC
Umpire Feedback Form for Coaches
Softball Canada
Softball City
Meralomas
Lower Mainland Men’s Fastball League
UBC Recreation League
LBGTQ Mabel League
Drills
Glove Time
Hitting Drills
Buy/Sell
(Coming Soon)
Login
Select Page
Head Coach
Bryan McEachern
Current Team
TriCity Titians U17B
Team
TriCity Titians U17B
Scoreboard
Apr 2
6:00 pm
U13B
2024
Trafalgar 1
Vancouver Wildcats 11B
North Shore Stars 11B
Apr 2
6:00 pm
U13B
2024
CAP 2
Cloverdale Fury 11B
Abbotsford Outlaws 12B
Apr 2
6:00 pm
U13B
2024
North Delta 6
Delta Inferno 12B
PoCo Ravens U13B
Apr 2
6:00 pm
U15A
2024
Yorkson 3
NL Fusion 09 Appleton
RM Pride 09A
Apr 2
6:00 pm
U15A
2024
Cedar 1
TriCity Titans U15A
North Shore Stars U15A
Apr 2
6:00 pm
U17B
2024
Trafalgar 2
Vancouver Wildcats 07B
RM Pride 08B
Apr 2
6:00 pm
U17B
2024
Hawthorne 1
Delta Inferno 07B
Richmond Islanders 07B
Apr 2
6:15 pm
U13B
2024
Sunnyside #2
SSWR Thunder 12B
Chilliwack Impact U13B
Apr 2
6:15 pm
U15A
2024
Softball City 1
WR Renegades 09
Richmond Islanders 09A
Apr 2
6:30 pm
U13B
2024
McClughan EAST
North Langley Xtreme 11B
SSWR Thunder 11B
Apr 2
6:30 pm
U13B
2024
Sullivan 2
Surrey Storm 11B
North Langley Xtreme 12B
Apr 2
6:30 pm
U13B
2024
McCartney 1
North Shore Stars 12B
Vancouver Wildcats 12B
Apr 2
6:30 pm
U13B
2024
Ellwood 2
Abbotsford Outlaws 11B
Cloverdale Fury 12B
Apr 2
6:30 pm
U13B
2024
Evergreen
TriCity Titans U13B (Nguyen)
RM Pride 12B
Apr 2
6:30 pm
U13B
2024
Squint Lake 1
Burnaby Oakeys U13B
New West Reign 11B
Apr 2
6:30 pm
U13B
2024
Albion 4
RM Pride 11B
TriCity Titians U13B (Gallo)
Apr 2
6:30 pm
U15A
2024
Albion 1
RM Pride 10A
NL Fusion 09 MacDonald
Apr 2
6:30 pm
U15A
2024
Noel Booth NC
Langley Fusion 10
WR Renegades 10
Apr 2
6:30 pm
U15A
2024
Ellwood 1
Abbotsford Outlaws 09A
Cloverdale Fury 10A
Apr 2
6:30 pm
U17B
2024
Mundy 5
Coquitlam Classics 08B
Abbotsford Outlaws 08B
Apr 2
6:30 pm
U17B
2024
CAP 3
Cloverdale Fury 08B
SSWR Thunder 07
Apr 2
6:30 pm
U17B
2024
London 2
Richmond Islanders 08B
Delta Inferno 08B
Apr 2
6:30 pm
U17B
2024
Noel Booth SC
Langley Xtreme 07
Cloverdale Fury 07B
Apr 2
8:00 pm
U17B
2024
Cedar
TriCity Titans U17B
North Langley Xtreme 08B
Apr 2
8:30 pm
U17B
2024
Albion 1
RM Pride 07B
Burnaby Oakeys U17B
Apr 2
8:30 pm
U17B
2024
Ellwood 1
Abbotsford Outlaws 07B
PoCo Ravens U17B
Apr 2
8:30 pm
U17A
2024
Softball City 1
WR Renegades 06A
WR Renegades 08
Apr 3
6:00 pm
U11R
2024
Hawthorne D3
Delta Inferno 2014
Richmond Islanders U11R
Apr 3
6:00 pm
U13A
2024
North Delta 1
Delta Inferno 12A
Cloverdale Fury 12A
Apr 3
6:00 pm
U15B
2024
Yorkson 3
Langley Xtreme 09B
Richmond Islanders 10B
Apr 3
6:00 pm
U15B
2024
North Delta 3
Delta Inferno 10B
Vancouver Wildcats 09B
Apr 3
6:00 pm
U17A
2024
CAP 1
Cloverdale Fury 07A
Delta Inferno 08A
Apr 3
6:00 pm
U19B
2024
Trafalgar 2
Vancouver Wildcats 05B
Surrey Storm U19B
Apr 3
6:15 pm
U11R
2024
Peace Arch
SSWR Thunder 2013
Cloverdale Fury 2013
Apr 3
6:15 pm
U13A
2024
Softball City 1
WR Renegades 11
RM Pride 12A
Apr 3
6:15 pm
U15B
2024
Trafalgar 1
Vancouver Wildcats 10B
SSWR Thunder 09
Apr 3
6:15 pm
U15B
2024
Sunnyside #1
SSWR Thunder 10
Surrey Storm 09B
Apr 3
6:15 pm
U15B
2024
McCartney 1
North Shore Stars 15B
PoCo Ravens U15B
Apr 3
6:15 pm
U19B
2024
Sunnyside #5
SSWR Thunder 06
SSWR Thunder 05
Apr 3
6:30 pm
U11R
2024
James Hill
Langley Wild McRae
Coquitlam Chaos U11R
Apr 3
6:30 pm
U19B
2024
Noel Booth NC
Langley Xtreme 06
Richmond Islanders 05B
Apr 3
6:30 pm
U11R
2024
Terry Fox
TriCity Titans Anzinger
TriCity Titans Short
Apr 3
6:30 pm
U11R
2024
Townsend 4
Chilliwack Impact U11R
Langley Wild Bryant
Apr 3
6:30 pm
U11R
2024
Ellwood 2
AMFA Outlaws Rick
NL Lightning 2014
Apr 3
6:30 pm
U11R
2024
Albion 5
RM Pride 13
RM Pride 14
Apr 3
6:30 pm
U11R
2024
Dorothy Peacock Upper
NL Lightning 2013
TriCity Titans Clewlow
Apr 3
6:30 pm
U13A
2024
Denny Ross
Langley Fusion 11
FV Fusion 12
Apr 3
6:30 pm
U13A
2024
Albion 2
RM Pride 11A
WR Renegades 12
Apr 3
6:30 pm
U13A
2024
CAP 3
Cloverdale Fury 11A
Delta Inferno 11A
Apr 3
6:30 pm
U15B
2024
Albion 4
RM Pride 10B (Firth)
Delta Inferno 09B
Apr 3
6:30 pm
U15B
2024
Cedar
TriCity Titans U15B
Cloverdale Fury 09B
Apr 3
6:30 pm
U15B
2024
Ellwood 1
Abbotsford Outlaws 09B
Langley Xtreme 10B
Apr 3
6:30 pm
U15B
2024
Squint Lake 2
Burnaby Oakeys (Hirakida)
RM Pride 09B
Apr 3
6:30 pm
U15B
2024
Albion 1
RM Pride 10B (McPherson)
Burnaby Oakeys (Hoo)
Apr 3
6:30 pm
U11R
2024
Sullivan 3
Surrey Storm U11
New West Reign U11R
Apr 3
6:30 pm
U15B
2024
CAP 4
Cloverdale Fury 10B
Abbotsford Outlaws 10B
Apr 3
6:30 pm
U11R
2024
McCartney #2
North Shore Stars U11R
Delta Inferno 2013
Apr 3
6:30 pm
U15B
2024
Mundy 5
Coquitlam Classics 09B
9
Fleetwood Force U15B
11
Apr 3
8:15 pm
U19B
2024
CAP 1
Cloverdale Fury 05B
RM Rage 05B
Apr 3
8:15 pm
U19B
2024
North Delta 3
Delta Inferno 06B
Cloverdale Fury 06B
Apr 3
8:30 pm
U17A
2024
Softball City 1
WR Renegades 07A
NL Fusion 07
Apr 3
8:30 pm
U17A
2024
Ellwood 1
Abbotsford Outlaws 07A
Cloverdale Fury 08A
Apr 3
8:30 pm
U19B
2024
Albion 1
RM Pride 06B
Coquitlam Classics 06B
Apr 4
6:00 pm
U13B
2024
CAP 2
Cloverdale Fury 12B
RM Pride 11B
Apr 4
6:00 pm
U17B
2024
Yorkson 3
North Langley Xtreme 08B
Cloverdale Fury 08B
Apr 4
6:00 pm
U17B
2024
Hawthorne 1
Delta Inferno 08B
Vancouver Wildcats 07B
Apr 4
6:15 pm
U13B
2024
Sunnyside #2
SSWR Thunder 11B
Abbotsford Outlaws 11B
Apr 4
6:15 pm
U15A
2024
Softball City 1
WR Renegades 10
RM Pride 09A
Apr 4
6:15 pm
U17B
2024
Sunnyside #5
SSWR Thunder 07
Langley Xtreme 07
Apr 4
6:30 pm
U13B
2024
London 3
Richmond Islanders 11B
Vancouver Wildcats 12B
Apr 4
6:30 pm
U13B
2024
Moody 2
New West Reign 11B
TriCity Titans U13B (Nguyen)
Apr 4
6:30 pm
U13B
2024
Townsend 4
Chilliwack Impact U13B
North Langley Xtreme 11B
Apr 4
6:30 pm
U13B
2024
McClughan WEST
North Langley Xtreme 12B
SSWR Thunder 12B
Apr 4
6:30 pm
U13B
2024
Ellwood 1
Abbotsford Outlaws 12B
Surrey Storm 11B
Apr 4
6:30 pm
U15A
2024
McClughan EAST
NL Fusion 09 MacDonald
Richmond Islanders 09A
Apr 4
6:30 pm
U15A
2024
Noel Booth NC
Langley Fusion 10
WR Renegades 09
Apr 4
6:30 pm
U15A
2024
Albion 1
RM Pride 10A
TriCity Titans U15A
Apr 4
6:30 pm
U15A
2024
Ellwood 2
Abbotsford Outlaws 09A
NL Fusion 09 Appleton
Apr 4
6:30 pm
U15A
2024
CAP 3
Cloverdale Fury 10A
North Shore Stars U15A
Apr 4
6:30 pm
U17B
2024
London 2
Richmond Islanders 07B
3
North Shore Stars U17B
10
Apr 4
6:30 pm
U17B
2024
Gates 1
PoCo Ravens U17B
RM Pride 07B
Apr 4
6:30 pm
U13B
2024
Evergreen
TriCity Titians U13B (Gallo)
Delta Inferno 12B
Apr 4
6:30 pm
U17B
2024
CAP 4
Cloverdale Fury 07B
Abbotsford Outlaws 07B
Apr 4
6:30 pm
U13B
2024
McCartney 1
North Shore Stars 11B
Burnaby Oakeys U13B
Apr 4
6:30 pm
U17B
2024
Squint Lake 1
Burnaby Oakeys U17B
Delta Inferno 07B
Apr 4
6:30 pm
U13B
2024
McLean 1
PoCo Ravens U13B
North Shore Stars 12B
Apr 4
6:30 pm
U13B
2024
Albion 4
RM Pride 12B
Cloverdale Fury 11B
Apr 4
8:30 pm
U17B
2024
Albion 1
RM Pride 08B
Coquitlam Classics 08B
Apr 4
8:30 pm
U17B
2024
Ellwood 1
Abbotsford Outlaws 08B
TriCity Titans U17B
Apr 8
6:00 pm
U11R
2024
Hawthorne D3
Delta Inferno 2013
Surrey Storm U11
Apr 8
6:00 pm
U13A
2024
Yorkson 3
FV Fusion 12
RM Pride 11A
Apr 8
6:00 pm
U13A
2024
CAP 2
Cloverdale Fury 12A
TriCity Titans U13A
Apr 8
6:00 pm
U13A
2024
Hawthorne D2
Delta Inferno 11A
WR Renegades 11
Apr 8
6:00 pm
U15B
2024
Hawthorne 1
Delta Inferno 09B
Langley Xtreme 10B
Apr 8
6:00 pm
U15B
2024
CAP 1
Cloverdale Fury 09B
SSWR Thunder 09
Apr 8
6:00 pm
U15B
2024
Cedar
TriCity Titans U15B
Fleetwood Force U15B
Apr 8
6:00 pm
U17A
2024
North Delta 3
Delta Inferno 08A
WR Renegades 07A
Apr 8
6:15 pm
U11R
2024
Peace Arch
SSWR Thunder 2013
TriCity Titans Short
Apr 8
6:15 pm
U13A
2024
Softball City 1
WR Renegades 12
Delta Inferno 12A
Apr 8
6:15 pm
U15B
2024
Noel Booth SW
Langley Xtreme 09B
Delta Inferno 10B
Apr 8
6:15 pm
U15B
2024
Trafalgar 2
Vancouver Wildcats 10B
Burnaby Oakeys (Hirakida)
Apr 8
6:15 pm
U15B
2024
Sunnyside #1
SSWR Thunder 10
North Shore Stars 15B
Apr 8
6:15 pm
U19B
2024
Sunnyside #5
SSWR Thunder 05
Surrey Storm U19B
Apr 8
6:30 pm
U11R
2024
McCartney #2
North Shore Stars U11R
Delta Inferno 2014
Apr 8
6:30 pm
U11R
2024
Denny Ross
Langley Wild Bryant
TriCity Titans Anzinger
June 2023
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
« May
Jul »
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30