Select Page
Click Here to Advertise Here

2024 Schedule DELAYED

Scoreboard

Apr 3 6:00 pm U15B 2023 Yorkson 3 Langley Xtreme 09 4 RM Pride 09B 13 Apr 3 6:00 pm U15B 2023 Trafalgar 1 Vancouver Wildcats 08B 20 Storm 08B 0 Apr 3 6:00 pm U15B 2023 Hawthorne 1 Delta Inferno 09B 13 SSWR Thunder 09 1 Apr 3 6:00 pm U19B 2023 Trafalgar 2 Vancouver Wildcats 05B SSWR Thunder 05 Apr 3 6:00 pm U13A 2023 CAP 1 Cloverdale Fury 11A 2 RM Pride 11A 10 Apr 3 6:00 pm U11 Supermite 2023 CAP 2 Cloverdale Fury 12 13 Chilliwack Impact 4 Apr 3 6:30 pm U11 Supermite 2023 Ellwood 1 Abbotsford Outlaws 12 16 North Langley Lightning 2 Apr 3 6:30 pm U15B 2023 CAP 3 Cloverdale Fury 09B 12 Coquitlam Classics 08B 5 Apr 3 6:30 pm U11 Supermite 2023 Albion 4 RM Pride 13 12 PoCo Ravens U11 2 Apr 3 6:30 pm U15B 2023 Ellwood 2 Abbotsford Outlaws 09B 2 Richmond Islanders 08B 11 Apr 3 6:30 pm U11 Supermite 2023 McCartney #2 North Shore Stars U11 7 Tri City Titans 12 14 Apr 3 6:30 pm U15B 2023 London 2 Richmond Islanders 09B 0 Vancouver Wildcats 09B 9 Apr 3 6:30 pm U15B 2023 McCartney 1 North Shore Stars U15B 14 PoCo Ravens U15B 4 Apr 3 6:30 pm U15B 2023 Mundy 1 Coquitlam Classics 09B 11 Cloverdale Fury 08B 10 Apr 3 6:30 pm U17A 2023 Sullivan 2 Storm 06A 2 White Rock Renegades 07 5 Apr 3 6:30 pm U19B 2023 London 1 Richmond Islanders 04B 0 Abbotsford Outlaws 05B 11 Apr 3 6:30 pm U19B 2023 Sullivan 3 Storm 05B 1 Richmond Islanders 05B 6 Apr 3 6:30 pm U13A 2023 Softball City 1 White Rock Renegades 10 3 Cloverdale Fury 10A 8 Apr 3 6:30 pm U11 Supermite 2023 Mundy 2 Coquitlam Chaos 12_13 2 RM Pride 12 20 Apr 3 6:30 pm U13A 2023 Mundy 5 Coquitlam Chaos 10A 10 White Rock Renegades 11 11 Apr 3 6:30 pm U11 Supermite 2023 RC Garnet Langley Wild 1 8 Langley Wild 2 12 Apr 3 6:30 pm U15B 2023 Albion 1 RM Pride 08_09B 3 North Langley Xtreme 08 20 Apr 3 6:30 pm U13A 2023 Denny Ross Langley Fusion 11 5 Langley Fusion 10 8 Apr 3 6:30 pm U11 Supermite 2023 Terry Fox 1 Tri City Titans 13 9 New West Reign U11 8 Apr 3 6:30 pm U15B 2023 Fleetwood Park 1 Fleetwood Force 09B 4 Delta Inferno 08B 8 Apr 3 7:00 pm U19B 2023 Gates 1 PoCo Ravens U19B 2 North Shore Stars U19B 8 Apr 3 8:00 pm U17A 2023 Yorkson 3 North Langley Fusion 07 4 TriCity Titans 17A 5 Apr 3 8:15 pm U19A 2023 CAP 1 Cloverdale Fury 06A 1 North Langley Fusion 05 6 Apr 3 8:15 pm U17A 2023 CAP 1 Cloverdale Fury 06A 1 North Langley Fusion 05 6 Apr 3 Postponed U19B 2023 CAP 2 Cloverdale Fury 04B Cloverdale Fury 05B Apr 3 8:30 pm U17A 2023 Albion 4 RM Pride 17A 3 Cloverdale Fury 07A 16 Apr 3 8:30 pm U19B 2023 Albion 1 RM Rage 05 11 Langley Xtreme 05 2 Apr 4 6:00 pm U17B 2023 CAP 2 Cloverdale Fury 06B 12 PoCo Ravens U17B 3 Apr 4 6:00 pm U15A 2023 Hawthorne 1 Delta Inferno 08A 4 RM Pride 08A 6 Apr 4 6:00 pm U13B 2023 Trafalgar 2 Vancouver Wildcats 10B 10 Vancouver Wildcats 11B 9 Apr 4 6:00 pm U17B 2023 Sunnyside #5 SSWR Thunder 07 11 Fleetwood Force 07B 13 Apr 4 6:00 pm U15A 2023 Yorkson 3 North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton 13 North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald 1 Apr 4 6:00 pm U17B 2023 North Delta 3 Delta Inferno 07B 7 SSWR Thunder 06 11 Apr 4 6:30 pm U13B 2023 Sunnyside #2 SSWR Thunder 11 9 Storm 11B 12 Apr 4 6:30 pm U15A 2023 Cedar 1 TriCity Titans 09A 4 Cloverdale Fury 08A 15 Apr 4 6:30 pm U13B 2023 Albion 4 RM Pride 10B Firth 7 RM Pride 10B McPherson 11 Apr 4 6:30 pm U17B 2023 Mundy 5 Coquitlam Classics 06B 9 Vancouver Wildcats 07B 3 Apr 4 6:30 pm U15A 2023 Softball City 1 White Rock Renegades 08 12 TriCity Titans 08A 2 Apr 4 6:30 pm U13B 2023 Terry Fox 1 TriCity Titans 11B 15 North Langley Xtreme 11 11 Apr 4 6:30 pm U17B 2023 London 2 Richmond Islanders 06B 0 Delta Inferno 06B 5 Apr 4 6:30 pm U15A 2023 Albion 1 RM Pride 09A 11 Abbotsford Outlaws 09A 2 Apr 4 6:30 pm U13B 2023 Ellwood 1 Abbotsford Outlaws 11B 12 Richmond Islanders 11B 1 Apr 4 6:30 pm U17B 2023 McCartney 1 North Shore Stars U17B 13 RM Pride 07B 4 Apr 4 6:30 pm U15A 2023 Noel Booth SC Langley Fusion 08 9 White Rock Renegades 09 0 Apr 4 6:30 pm U13B 2023 Albion 2 RM Pride 11B 14 Abbotsford Outlaws 10B 11

Click Here to Advertise Here

Schedule


Results

12 - 4

TriCity Titans 08A vs RM Pride 08A

13 - 1

RM Pride 07B vs SSWR Thunder 07

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 07B vs Langley Xtreme 07

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 06 vs Fleetwood Force 07B

4 - 8

Richmond Islanders 06B vs RM Pride 06B

2 - 10

PoCo Ravens U17B vs SSWR Thunder 06

4 - 7

Delta Inferno 07B vs Cloverdale Fury 07B

4 - 5

TriCity Titans 09A vs RM Pride 09A

6 - 5

RM Pride 08A vs Delta Inferno 08A

16 - 1

White Rock Renegades 08 vs North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald

1 - 20

PoCo Ravens U13B vs TriCity Titans 13B

4 - 8

Abbotsford Outlaws 10B vs Richmond Islanders 10

17 - 9

Vancouver Wildcats 10B vs North Shore Stars 11

3 - 20

Storm 11B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 11B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars 10 vs Vancouver Wildcats 11B

- - -

RM Pride 10B McPherson vs RM Pride 11B

3 - 0

Cloverdale Fury 06B vs Delta Inferno 06B

5 - 0

North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton vs White Rock Renegades 09

6:00 pm

North Langley Xtreme 11 vs Langley Xtreme 10

6 - 15

Cloverdale Fury 11B vs Cloverdale Fury 10B

3 - 2

Abbotsford Outlaws 05B vs RM Rage 05

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 06 vs White Rock Renegades 07

10 - 1

Cloverdale Fury 05B vs North Shore Stars U19B

8:00 pm

Langley Xtreme 05 vs PoCo Ravens U19B

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 05 vs Richmond Islanders 05B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 04B vs Cloverdale Fury 04B

4 - 9

TriCity Titans 17A vs RM Pride 17A

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 08B vs Cloverdale Fury 09B

12 - 0

Abbotsford Outlaws 08B vs Coquitlam Classics 08B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 09B vs Vancouver Wildcats 08B

0 - 16

RM Pride 08_09B vs RM Pride 09B

8 - 10

Delta Inferno 11A vs White Rock Renegades 11

4 - 3

Coquitlam Chaos 10A vs Langley Fusion 10

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 10 vs Langley Fusion 11

9 - 16

New West Reign 12 vs Langley Wild 1

8 - 13

Tri City Titans 13 vs RM Pride 13

16 - 4

Langley Wild 2 vs Coquitlam Chaos 12_13

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars U11 vs PoCo Ravens U11

11 - 7

Delta Supermites U11 vs Tri City Titans 12

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 12 vs Cloverdale Fury 12

0 - 13

Abbotsford Outlaws 12 vs RM Pride 12

6:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 07 vs Cloverdale Fury 06A

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 07A vs Storm 06A

2 - 11

Cloverdale Fury 08B vs Delta Inferno 08B

1 - 13

Delta Inferno 09B vs Richmond Islanders 09B

0 - 16

Cloverdale Fury 11A vs Cloverdale Fury 10A

6:00 pm

North Langley Lightning vs Chilliwack Impact

0 - 7

RM Pride 17A vs TriCity Titans 17A

8 - 2

RM Pride 07B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 06B

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 07B vs Coquitlam Classics 06B

7 - 4

Delta Inferno 07B vs Vancouver Wildcats 07B

0 - 8

PoCo Ravens U17B vs Delta Inferno 06B

20 - 3

SSWR Thunder 06 vs Storm 05B

6 - 10

Langley Xtreme 06 vs North Shore Stars U17B

4 - 0

White Rock Renegades 09 vs RM Pride 09A

3 - 6

TriCity Titans 09A vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09A

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 08 vs North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton

3 - 6

TriCity Titans 13B vs Coquitlam Chaos 10_11

14 - 8

RM Pride 10B McPherson vs Abbotsford Outlaws 11B

14 - 0

Delta Inferno 10B vs Richmond Islanders 11B

15 - 20

PoCo Ravens U13B vs Cloverdale Fury 11B

12 - 2

Richmond Islanders 10 vs North Shore Stars 11

6:30 pm

RM Pride 11B vs North Shore Stars 10

Canceled

Abbotsford Outlaws 10B vs SSWR Thunder 11

14 - 5

Vancouver Wildcats 10B vs North Langley Xtreme 11

16 - 10

Storm 11B vs Vancouver Wildcats 11B

6:30 pm

New West Reign 11B vs Langley Xtreme 10

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 07B vs Richmond Islanders 07

2 - 3

North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald vs Cloverdale Fury 08A

5 - 8

Delta Inferno 08A vs TriCity Titans 08A

6 - 1

Cloverdale Fury 10B vs RM Pride 10B Firth

1 - 16

PoCo Ravens U19B vs RM Rage 05

5 - 1

Abbotsford Outlaws 05B vs Cloverdale Fury 05B

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 06 vs Cloverdale Fury 07A

1 - 15

RM Pride 17A vs Storm 06A

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 04B vs SSWR Thunder 05

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 06A vs White Rock Renegades 07

8 - 4

North Langley Fusion 06 vs TriCity Titans 17A

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 05B vs Langley Xtreme 05

6:30 pm

Storm 05B vs North Shore Stars U19B

2 - 0

Richmond Islanders 09B vs North Langley Xtreme 08

4 - 16

PoCo Ravens U15B vs Coquitlam Classics 09B

13 - 2

North Shore Stars U15B vs Delta Inferno 09B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 08B vs Cloverdale Fury 08B

1 - 20

RM Pride 08_09B vs Delta Inferno 08B

9 - 4

Coquitlam Classics 08B vs Fleetwood Force 09B

5 - 4

Richmond Islanders 08B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 08B

9 - 4

Coquitlam Chaos 10A vs RM Pride 11A

13 - 7

White Rock Renegades 11 vs Cloverdale Fury 11A

10 - 0

Langley Fusion 10 vs White Rock Renegades 10

4 - 8

PoCo Ravens U11 vs Coquitlam Chaos 12_13

4 - 12

New West Reign 12 vs RM Pride 13

11 - 1

RM Pride 12 vs Chilliwack Impact

13 - 9

Tri City Titans 12 vs North Shore Stars U11

4 - 4

Langley Wild 1 vs Delta Supermites U11

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 09B vs SSWR Thunder 09

21 - 0

Cloverdale Fury 10A vs Delta Inferno 11A

7 - 2

Cloverdale Fury 12 vs Langley Wild 2

6:00 pm

North Langley Lightning vs Abbotsford Outlaws 12

Postponed

Vancouver Wildcats 11B vs PoCo Ravens U13B

9 - 1

Richmond Islanders 09B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 08B

8 - 4

Richmond Islanders 09B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09B

1 - 8

Abbotsford Outlaws 06B vs Delta Inferno 07B

2 - 7

Delta Inferno 06B vs RM Pride 06B

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 07 vs PoCo Ravens U17B

7 - 10

Vancouver Wildcats 07B vs RM Pride 07B

18 - 8

Coquitlam Classics 06B vs North Shore Stars U17B

7 - 6

Fleetwood Force 07B vs Richmond Islanders 06B

6 - 4

SSWR Thunder 06 vs Langley Xtreme 06

3 - 8

TriCity Titans 08A vs North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton

9 - 6

Delta Inferno 08A vs TriCity Titans 09A

5 - 3

Abbotsford Outlaws 09A vs RM Pride 08A

1 - 2

RM Pride 09A vs White Rock Renegades 08

9 - 4

Abbotsford Outlaws 11B vs Coquitlam Chaos 10_11

2 - 15

PoCo Ravens U13B vs Richmond Islanders 10

19 - 5

Langley Xtreme 10 vs Storm 11B

7 - 21

Richmond Islanders 11B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 10B

7 - 11

Vancouver Wildcats 11B vs SSWR Thunder 11

17 - 0

North Shore Stars 10 vs RM Pride 10B Firth

1 - 0

Delta Inferno 10B vs RM Pride 10B McPherson

1 - 10

TriCity Titans 13B vs RM Pride 11B

6 - 5

New West Reign 11B vs North Shore Stars 11

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 06B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 07B

3 - 7

North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald vs White Rock Renegades 09

6:00 pm

North Langley Xtreme 11 vs Vancouver Wildcats 10B

17 - 8

Cloverdale Fury 10B vs Cloverdale Fury 11B

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 07 vs North Langley Fusion 07

14 - 4

Cloverdale Fury 05B vs SSWR Thunder 05

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 06 vs White Rock Renegades 06

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 05 vs Richmond Islanders 04B

14 - 1

Vancouver Wildcats 05B vs PoCo Ravens U19B

4 - 11

Richmond Islanders 05B vs RM Rage 05

6:30 pm

Storm 05B vs Cloverdale Fury 04B

6 - 2

Storm 06A vs TriCity Titans 17A

2 - 5

TriCity Titans 08A vs TriCity Titans 09A

10 - 5

SSWR Thunder 09 vs Delta Inferno 09B

10 - 4

RM Pride 09B vs Vancouver Wildcats 09B

15 - 0

Coquitlam Classics 08B vs RM Pride 08_09B

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Force 09B vs Richmond Islanders 08B

12 - 7

North Shore Stars U15B vs Cloverdale Fury 09B

12 - 2

Coquitlam Chaos 10A vs Delta Inferno 11A

5 - 2

White Rock Renegades 11 vs White Rock Renegades 10

2 - 15

Langley Fusion 11 vs Langley Fusion 10

6:30 pm

Tri City Titans 13 vs Coquitlam Chaos 12_13

11 - 1

RM Pride 12 vs Richmond Islanders 12

6 - 10

Chilliwack Impact vs RM Pride 13

4 - 11

North Shore Stars U11 vs Langley Wild 2

15 - 6

Langley Wild 1 vs New West Reign 12

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens U11 vs Delta Supermites U11

7 - 4

Cloverdale Fury 07A vs RM Pride 17A

2 - 7

Cloverdale Fury 08B vs Richmond Islanders 09B

5 - 7

North Langley Xtreme 08 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 08B

6 - 5

Delta Inferno 08B vs Coquitlam Classics 09B

8 - 7

Cloverdale Fury 11A vs RM Pride 11A

6 - 13

Cloverdale Fury 12 vs Tri City Titans 12

11 - 7

Abbotsford Outlaws 07B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 06B

Canceled

RM Pride 07B vs Delta Inferno 06B

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 07 vs Fleetwood Force 07B

9 - 2

Richmond Islanders 06B vs North Shore Stars U17B

8 - 6

Storm 05B vs Vancouver Wildcats 07B

11 - 2

Coquitlam Classics 06B vs Richmond Islanders 07

3 - 17

SSWR Thunder 07 vs RMPride 06B

4 - 8

TriCity Titans 08A vs North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald

4 - 1

RM Pride 09A vs TriCity Titans 09A

17 - 3

Langley Fusion 08 vs Delta Inferno 08A

8 - 5

White Rock Renegades 08 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09A

1 - 21

New West Reign 11B vs TriCity Titans 13B

5 - 14

Storm 11B vs RM Pride 10B Firth

11 - 8

RM Pride 11B vs North Langley Xtreme 11

9 - 6

Coquitlam Chaos 10_11 vs Vancouver Wildcats 10B

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 11 vs RM Pride 10B McPherson

18 - 1

North Shore Stars 11 vs Vancouver Wildcats 11B

15 - 12

PoCo Ravens U13B vs Richmond Islanders 11B

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 10 vs North Shore Stars 10

4 - 9

Abbotsford Outlaws 10B vs Delta Inferno 10B

4 - 9

Richmond Islanders 10 vs Cloverdale Fury 10B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 07B vs Cloverdale Fury 06B

9 - 1

Delta Inferno 07B vs PoCo Ravens U17B

10 - 3

North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton vs White Rock Renegades 09

7 - 1

Cloverdale Fury 08A vs RM Pride 08A

13 - 23

Cloverdale Fury 11B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 11B

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 06 vs Storm 06A

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 04B vs Vancouver Wildcats 05B

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 06 vs North Langley Fusion 07

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 04B vs Cloverdale Fury 05B

6:30 pm

Storm 05B vs PoCo Ravens U19B

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 05 vs Richmond Islanders 05B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars U19B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 05B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 09B vs Cloverdale Fury 08B

10 - 5

Delta Inferno 08B vs Vancouver Wildcats 08B

14 - 0

Coquitlam Classics 09B vs PoCo Ravens U15B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 08_09B vs Richmond Islanders 08B

3 - 12

Storm 08B vs Langley Xtreme 09

6 - 2

Richmond Islanders 09B vs RM Pride 09B

5 - 11

Abbotsford Outlaws 09B vs North Shore Stars U15B

Postponed

Coquitlam Chaos 10A vs White Rock Renegades 11

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 10 vs RM Pride 11A

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 11 vs Delta Inferno 11A

7 - 12

North Shore Stars U11 vs Langley Wild 1

Canceled

RM Pride 12 vs Tri City Titans 12

6:30 pm

Tri City Titans 13 vs North Langley Lightning

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens U11 vs Cloverdale Fury 12

Canceled

Coquitlam Chaos 12_13 vs RM Pride 13

Canceled

Abbotsford Outlaws 12 vs Delta Supermites U11

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Impact vs New West Reign 12

6:00 pm

Langley Xtreme 05 vs RM Rage 05

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 06A vs Cloverdale Fury 07A

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 09B vs Delta Inferno 09B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 11A vs Langley Fusion 10

3 - 3

RM Pride 06B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 07B

Postponed

PoCo Ravens U17B vs Coquitlam Classics 06B

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 06 vs Cloverdale Fury 07B

9 - 0

Storm 05B vs Richmond Islanders 06B

0 - 14

Langley Xtreme 07 vs Delta Inferno 06B

16 - 3

Richmond Islanders 07 vs SSWR Thunder 07

9 - 3

North Shore Stars U17B vs Vancouver Wildcats 07B

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Force 07B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 06B

2 - 6

White Rock Renegades 08 vs Langley Fusion 08

13 - 6

RM Pride 08A vs TriCity Titans 08A

4 - 7

TriCity Titans 13B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 11B

5 - 10

North Shore Stars 11 vs RM Pride 11B

12 - 3

Delta Inferno 10B vs SSWR Thunder 11

10 - 12

Vancouver Wildcats 11B vs Storm 11B

2 - 9

Abbotsford Outlaws 10B vs North Shore Stars 10

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 10 vs RM Pride 10B McPherson

7 - 11

Richmond Islanders 11B vs North Langley Xtreme 11

3 - 15

RM Pride 10B Firth vs Richmond Islanders 10

6 - 6

Cloverdale Fury 06B vs RM Pride 07B

7 - 6

Delta Inferno 07B vs Langley Xtreme 06

1 - 2

Cloverdale Fury 08A vs North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton

3 - 4

North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald vs TriCity Titans 09A

2 - 0

Delta Inferno 08A vs White Rock Renegades 09

12 - 11

Cloverdale Fury 11B vs New West Reign 11B

4 - 3

Abbotsford Outlaws 05B vs RM Rage 05

6 - 3

PoCo Ravens U19B vs Richmond Islanders 04B

7 - 0

White Rock Renegades 07 vs TriCity Titans 17A

7 - 0

RM Pride 17A vs White Rock Renegades 06

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 05B vs Langley Xtreme 05

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 07 vs Cloverdale Fury 07A

4 - 6

Langley Xtreme 09 vs North Langley Xtreme 08

15 - 2

Richmond Islanders 05B vs Storm 05B

12 - 0

Vancouver Wildcats 05B vs North Shore Stars U19B

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 05 vs Cloverdale Fury 04B

6 - 1

TriCity Titans 08A vs RM Pride 09A

8 - 2

Richmond Islanders 08B vs Coquitlam Classics 09B

3 - 12

PoCo Ravens U15B vs RM Pride 08_09B

0 - 2

Abbotsford Outlaws 08B vs North Shore Stars U15B

8 - 10

Coquitlam Classics 08B vs Vancouver Wildcats 08B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 09B vs Storm 08B

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 10 vs Delta Inferno 11A

17 - 4

Langley Fusion 10 vs Cloverdale Fury 11A

12 - 3

RM Pride 11A vs Coquitlam Chaos 10A

8 - 7

Tri City Titans 12 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 12

0 - 15

RM Pride 13 vs RM Pride 12

16 - 10

North Shore Stars U11 vs North Langley Lightning

10 - 11

Coquitlam Chaos 12_13 vs Tri City Titans 13

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Impact vs Delta Supermites U11

16 - 1

Langley Wild 2 vs PoCo Ravens U11

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 06A vs North Langley Fusion 06

8 - 1

Delta Inferno 09B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09B

2 - 7

Cloverdale Fury 08B vs RM Pride 09B

21 - 1

Cloverdale Fury 10A vs Langley Fusion 11

12 - 6

Cloverdale Fury 12 vs Richmond Islanders 12

8 - 7

RM Pride 07B vs Richmond Islanders 06B

0 - 15

Abbotsford Outlaws 06B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 07B

4 - 11

SSWR Thunder 06 vs Delta Inferno 06B

11 - 10

Richmond Islanders 07 vs North Shore Stars U17B

2 - 14

PoCo Ravens U17B vs RM Pride 06B

5 - 3

Langley Xtreme 06 vs Vancouver Wildcats 07B

Canceled

Storm 05B vs SSWR Thunder 07

1 - 0

Coquitlam Classics 06B vs Cloverdale Fury 07B

6:30 pm

Delta Inferno 07B vs Fleetwood Force 07B

5 - 9

White Rock Renegades 09 vs North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald

1 - 13

TriCity Titans 09A vs RM Pride 08A

5 - 1

Langley Fusion 08 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09A

5 - 14

RM Pride 09A vs Cloverdale Fury 08A

19 - 5

Richmond Islanders 10 vs New West Reign 11B

13 - 3

Delta Inferno 10B vs Storm 11B

6 - 19

Vancouver Wildcats 10B vs RM Pride 10B McPherson

19 - 6

North Shore Stars 10 vs North Shore Stars 11

12 - 0

TriCity Titans 13B vs Richmond Islanders 11B

10 - 12

SSWR Thunder 11 vs Coquitlam Chaos 10_11

12 - 15

RM Pride 11B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 11B

17 - 7

Abbotsford Outlaws 10B vs Cloverdale Fury 11B

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 10 vs RM Pride 10B Firth

8 - 6

Cloverdale Fury 06B vs Langley Xtreme 07

0 - 3

North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton vs White Rock Renegades 08

6:00 pm

North Langley Xtreme 11 vs PoCo Ravens U13B

20 - 5

Cloverdale Fury 10B vs Vancouver Wildcats 11B

8:30 pm

RM Rage 05 vs Storm 05B

16 - 1

Cloverdale Fury 04B vs PoCo Ravens U19B

8 - 8

Cloverdale Fury 07A vs White Rock Renegades 07

Canceled

North Langley Fusion 06 vs RM Pride 17A

9 - 9

Richmond Islanders 05B vs North Shore Stars U19B

2 - 4

SSWR Thunder 05 vs Cloverdale Fury 05B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 05B vs Richmond Islanders 04B

4 - 17

TriCity Titans 17A vs White Rock Renegades 06

6:30 pm

Storm 06A vs Cloverdale Fury 06A

9 - 6

Coquitlam Classics 09B vs SSWR Thunder 09

8 - 7

Delta Inferno 09B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 08B

6 - 1

RM Pride 09B vs North Langley Xtreme 08

11 - 2

Fleetwood Force 09B vs Storm 08B

2 - 8

North Shore Stars U15B vs Coquitlam Classics 08B

15 - 0

Richmond Islanders 09B vs PoCo Ravens U15B

1 - 5

Vancouver Wildcats 08B vs Richmond Islanders 08B

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 09B vs Cloverdale Fury 09B

12 - 9

White Rock Renegades 11 vs RM Pride 11A

1 - 18

Delta Inferno 11A vs Langley Fusion 10

7 - 12

Langley Fusion 11 vs White Rock Renegades 10

16 - 2

Langley Wild 1 vs PoCo Ravens U11

0 - 8

Tri City Titans 12 vs RM Pride 12

Canceled

Delta Supermites U11 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 12

2 - 14

RM Pride 13 vs Chilliwack Impact

6:30 pm

New West Reign 12 vs Tri City Titans 13

6:00 pm

Langley Xtreme 05 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 05B

10 - 1

Cloverdale Fury 08B vs Langley Xtreme 09

3 - 19

Cloverdale Fury 11A vs Cloverdale Fury 10A

11 - 15

North Langley Lightning vs Langley Wild 2

16 - 8

Cloverdale Fury 12 vs North Shore Stars U11

8:30 pm

RM Pride 06B vs RM Pride 07B

6 - 4

Abbotsford Outlaws 07B vs Langley Xtreme 06

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars U17B vs SSWR Thunder 06

9 - 9

Vancouver Wildcats 07B vs Richmond Islanders 07

5 - 4

Richmond Islanders 06B vs PoCo Ravens U17B

9 - 8

Langley Xtreme 07 vs Storm 05B

7 - 5

Coquitlam Classics 06B vs Delta Inferno 07B

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 07 vs Cloverdale Fury 06B

5 - 10

TriCity Titans 08A vs Cloverdale Fury 08A

0 - 4

RM Pride 08A vs Langley Fusion 08

6 - 2

Abbotsford Outlaws 09A vs White Rock Renegades 09

2 - 1

White Rock Renegades 08 vs TriCity Titans 09A

3 - 10

Abbotsford Outlaws 11B vs Richmond Islanders 10

13 - 9

North Shore Stars 11 vs Storm 11B

4 - 20

Vancouver Wildcats 11B vs Langley Xtreme 10

12 - 13

Richmond Islanders 11B vs Cloverdale Fury 11B

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 11 vs Vancouver Wildcats 10B

7 - 0

RM Pride 10B McPherson vs PoCo Ravens U13B

6 - 9

Delta Inferno 10B vs North Shore Stars 10

11 - 4

Cloverdale Fury 10B vs RM Pride 11B

3 - 5

Coquitlam Chaos 10_11 vs RM Pride 10B Firth

11 - 10

Delta Inferno 06B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 06B

Canceled

Cloverdale Fury 07B vs Fleetwood Force 07B

3 - 5

North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton vs RM Pride 09A

8 - 6

North Langley Xtreme 11 vs New West Reign 11B

7 - 7

PoCo Ravens U19B vs Richmond Islanders 05B

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 04B vs Langley Xtreme 05

2 - 10

North Langley Fusion 06 vs Cloverdale Fury 07A

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 05 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 05B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 04B vs RM Rage 05

0 - 12

North Shore Stars U19B vs Cloverdale Fury 05B

0 - 15

Storm 05B vs Vancouver Wildcats 05B

4 - 13

TriCity Titans 17A vs North Langley Fusion 07

Canceled

Storm 06A vs RM Pride 17A

1 - 11

RM Pride 08_09B vs North Shore Stars U15B

15 - 1

Richmond Islanders 08B vs Langley Xtreme 09

6 - 8

SSWR Thunder 09 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09B

1 - 10

Cloverdale Fury 09B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 08B

7 - 10

Coquitlam Classics 08B vs Richmond Islanders 09B

9 - 4

Fleetwood Force 09B vs Delta Inferno 09B

16 - 7

Vancouver Wildcats 08B vs PoCo Ravens U15B

0 - 17

Storm 08B vs Cloverdale Fury 08B

4 - 11

RM Pride 11A vs Langley Fusion 11

5 - 13

Delta Inferno 11A vs Cloverdale Fury 11A

12 - 5

Langley Fusion 10 vs White Rock Renegades 11

2 - 16

Coquitlam Chaos 10A vs Cloverdale Fury 10A

10 - 9

RM Pride 13 vs Tri City Titans 13

7 - 8

Tri City Titans 12 vs Langley Wild 1

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Impact vs Coquitlam Chaos 12_13

10 - 7

North Shore Stars U11 vs Richmond Islanders 12

1 - 11

Langley Wild 2 vs RM Pride 12

16 - 6

Delta Supermites U11 vs PoCo Ravens U11

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 06A vs White Rock Renegades 06

6 - 0

Delta Inferno 08B vs RM Pride 09B

10 - 2

North Langley Xtreme 08 vs Coquitlam Classics 09B

11 - 12

North Langley Lightning vs New West Reign 12

Canceled

Cloverdale Fury 12 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 12

11 - 3

RM Pride 07B vs Vancouver Wildcats 07B

2 - 19

Abbotsford Outlaws 06B vs Coquitlam Classics 06B

12 - 5

Delta Inferno 06B vs Langley Xtreme 07

6 - 5

North Shore Stars U17B vs Delta Inferno 07B

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Force 07B vs PoCo Ravens U17B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 06B vs Richmond Islanders 07

5 - 7

SSWR Thunder 06 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 07B

15 - 0

Cloverdale Fury 06B vs SSWR Thunder 07

9 - 4

Langley Xtreme 06 vs Cloverdale Fury 07B

1 - 17

Storm 05B vs RM Pride 06B

5 - 1

RM Pride 09A vs TriCity Titans 08A

1 - 14

TriCity Titans 09A vs Langley Fusion 08

7 - 1

White Rock Renegades 08 vs RM Pride 08A

2 - 3

Abbotsford Outlaws 09A vs North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton

12 - 11

Vancouver Wildcats 10B vs RM Pride 11B

13 - 6

RM Pride 10B McPherson vs Cloverdale Fury 10B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars 10 vs North Langley Xtreme 11

5 - 11

Abbotsford Outlaws 10B vs Coquitlam Chaos 10_11

16 - 3

Richmond Islanders 10 vs Storm 11B

15 - 4

TriCity Titans 13B vs PoCo Ravens U13B

0 - 14

RM Pride 10B Firth vs Delta Inferno 10B

9 - 15

New West Reign 11B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 11B

7 - 8

SSWR Thunder 11 vs Richmond Islanders 11B

17 - 17

Cloverdale Fury 11B vs Vancouver Wildcats 11B

4 - 1

Cloverdale Fury 08A vs White Rock Renegades 09

0 - 10

North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald vs Delta Inferno 08A

6 - 4

Abbotsford Outlaws 05B vs North Shore Stars U19B

Canceled

White Rock Renegades 06 vs RM Pride 17A

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 06 vs White Rock Renegades 07

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 04B vs Richmond Islanders 05B

2 - 14

SSWR Thunder 05 vs Vancouver Wildcats 05B

6:30 pm

Storm 06A vs North Langley Fusion 07

Postponed

TriCity Titans 17A vs Cloverdale Fury 06A

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 09 vs Vancouver Wildcats 08B

10 - 7

PoCo Ravens U15B vs Langley Xtreme 09

8 - 3

Abbotsford Outlaws 08B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09B

15 - 0

RM Pride 09B vs Storm 08B

4 - 10

Vancouver Wildcats 09B vs Delta Inferno 08B

5 - 4

Coquitlam Classics 09B vs Coquitlam Classics 08B

13 - 7

Delta Inferno 09B vs RM Pride 08_09B

4 - 11

Richmond Islanders 09B vs Richmond Islanders 08B

1 - 11

Fleetwood Force 09B vs Cloverdale Fury 09B

13 - 10

Cloverdale Fury 10A vs White Rock Renegades 11

15 - 6

Langley Fusion 11 vs Delta Inferno 11A

20 - 6

White Rock Renegades 10 vs Cloverdale Fury 11A

2 - 4

Coquitlam Chaos 10A vs Langley Fusion 10

12 - 0

RM Pride 12 vs North Langley Lightning

9 - 9

Abbotsford Outlaws 12 vs Cloverdale Fury 12

0 - 13

Chilliwack Impact vs Tri City Titans 12

16 - 4

Langley Wild 2 vs RM Pride 13

Canceled

Delta Supermites U11 vs Langley Wild 1

10 - 10

Coquitlam Chaos 12_13 vs New West Reign 12

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens U11 vs Tri City Titans 13

8 - 3

Cloverdale Fury 05B vs Storm 05B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 08B vs North Langley Xtreme 08

Postponed

New West Reign 11B vs RM Pride 10B McPherson

7 - 13

New West Reign 11B vs Vancouver Wildcats 10B

1 - 13

Abbotsford Outlaws 06B vs RM Pride 06B

8:30 pm

RM Pride 07B vs SSWR Thunder 06

1 - 4

Delta Inferno 06B vs Delta Inferno 07B

3 - 9

Richmond Islanders 07 vs PoCo Ravens U17B

18 - 5

Coquitlam Classics 06B vs Richmond Islanders 06B

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 06 vs Storm 05B

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 07 vs North Shore Stars U17B

7 - 5

Vancouver Wildcats 07B vs Cloverdale Fury 06B

2 - 11

Delta Inferno 08A vs North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton

13 - 1

Langley Fusion 08 vs North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald

8 - 1

RM Pride 08A vs RM Pride 09A

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 09A vs White Rock Renegades 09

0 - 5

White Rock Renegades 08 vs Cloverdale Fury 08A

8 - 7

Abbotsford Outlaws 09A vs TriCity Titans 08A

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars 10 vs PoCo Ravens U13B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 11B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 10B

1 - 20

Storm 11B vs Cloverdale Fury 10B

14 - 4

Coquitlam Chaos 10_11 vs North Shore Stars 11

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 11B vs Vancouver Wildcats 10B

4 - 7

Langley Xtreme 10 vs Delta Inferno 10B

1 - 14

SSWR Thunder 11 vs Richmond Islanders 10

6 - 15

Cloverdale Fury 11B vs TriCity Titans 13B

17 - 5

RM Pride 11B vs New West Reign 11B

16 - 1

RM Pride 10B Firth vs Richmond Islanders 11B

16 - 1

Cloverdale Fury 07B vs Langley Xtreme 07

2 - 11

PoCo Ravens U19B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 05B

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 07 vs Storm 06A

6 - 20

RM Pride 17A vs Cloverdale Fury 06A

0 - 4

Cloverdale Fury 07A vs North Langley Fusion 06

Canceled

North Langley Fusion 07 vs White Rock Renegades 06

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 04B vs Storm 05B

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 05 vs Richmond Islanders 05B

0 - 11

North Shore Stars U19B vs Cloverdale Fury 04B

3 - 9

Vancouver Wildcats 05B vs RM Rage 05

7 - 6

Vancouver Wildcats 08B vs North Shore Stars U15B

14 - 0

Richmond Islanders 08B vs Vancouver Wildcats 09B

9 - 0

Delta Inferno 08B vs Cloverdale Fury 08B

5 - 16

Coquitlam Classics 09B vs Delta Inferno 09B

9 - 1

Abbotsford Outlaws 08B vs Fleetwood Force 09B

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 09 vs RM Pride 08_09B

1 - 6

Langley Xtreme 09 vs Coquitlam Classics 08B

11 - 4

RM Pride 09B vs PoCo Ravens U15B

5 - 12

Delta Inferno 11A vs White Rock Renegades 10

23 - 1

Langley Fusion 10 vs RM Pride 11A

12 - 2

Coquitlam Chaos 10A vs Cloverdale Fury 11A

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Impact vs North Langley Lightning

8 - 11

Cloverdale Fury 12 vs Langley Wild 1

12 - 6

Langley Wild 2 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 12

1 - 16

New West Reign 12 vs RM Pride 12

8 - 5

Richmond Islanders 12 vs Coquitlam Chaos 12_13

13 - 2

Delta Supermites U11 vs North Shore Stars U11

6:30 pm

Tri City Titans 12 vs Tri City Titans 13

16 - 1

RM Pride 13 vs PoCo Ravens U11

15 - 0

North Langley Xtreme 08 vs Storm 08B

9 - 0

Cloverdale Fury 09B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09B

18 - 2

Cloverdale Fury 10A vs White Rock Renegades 11

0 - 15

Abbotsford Outlaws 06B vs Cloverdale Fury 07B

10 - 6

Delta Inferno 07B vs Cloverdale Fury 06B

2 - 10

PoCo Ravens U17B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 07B

7 - 6

Langley Xtreme 06 vs Richmond Islanders 07

7 - 5

Richmond Islanders 06B vs SSWR Thunder 07

6 - 12

Vancouver Wildcats 07B vs Storm 05B

19 - 4

North Shore Stars U17B vs Langley Xtreme 07

5 - 11

SSWR Thunder 06 vs Coquitlam Classics 06B

0 - 15

Fleetwood Force 07B vs Delta Inferno 06B

7 - 1

RM Pride 09A vs Delta Inferno 08A

9 - 7

Langley Fusion 08 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09A

2 - 7

White Rock Renegades 09 vs RM Pride 08A

8 - 7

TriCity Titans 08A vs White Rock Renegades 08

16 - 6

Richmond Islanders 10 vs TriCity Titans 13B

14 - 5

RM Pride 11B vs Vancouver Wildcats 11B

9 - 7

Abbotsford Outlaws 11B vs RM Pride 10B Firth

1 - 16

North Shore Stars 11 vs Coquitlam Chaos 10_11

18 - 6

Cloverdale Fury 10B vs Richmond Islanders 11B

10 - 5

Vancouver Wildcats 10B vs North Shore Stars 10

0 - 18

PoCo Ravens U13B vs Langley Xtreme 10

4 - 22

New West Reign 11B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 10B

14 - 5

RM Pride 10B McPherson vs Delta Inferno 10B

4 - 1

North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton vs TriCity Titans 09A

14 - 2

Cloverdale Fury 08A vs North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald

6:00 pm

North Langley Xtreme 11 vs SSWR Thunder 11

10 - 9

RM Rage 05 vs SSWR Thunder 05

8:30 pm

PoCo Ravens U19B vs Langley Xtreme 05

8 - 3

Abbotsford Outlaws 05B vs Richmond Islanders 04B

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 07 vs White Rock Renegades 06

8 - 0

Cloverdale Fury 04B vs North Shore Stars U19B

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 06A vs North Langley Fusion 07

4 - 17

Langley Xtreme 09 vs Delta Inferno 08B

2 - 4

Richmond Islanders 05B vs Cloverdale Fury 05B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 05B vs Storm 05B

6 - 13

TriCity Titans 17A vs North Langley Fusion 06

0 - 7

Storm 06A vs Cloverdale Fury 07A

0 - 7

SSWR Thunder 09 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 08B

8 - 4

North Shore Stars U15B vs Fleetwood Force 09B

7 - 4

Delta Inferno 09B vs Vancouver Wildcats 08B

7 - 13

Abbotsford Outlaws 09B vs Coquitlam Classics 09B

11 - 6

PoCo Ravens U15B vs Storm 08B

8 - 8

Vancouver Wildcats 09B vs Coquitlam Classics 08B

0 - 10

RM Pride 09B vs Richmond Islanders 08B

0 - 13

White Rock Renegades 10 vs Cloverdale Fury 10A

0 - 8

Delta Inferno 11A vs Coquitlam Chaos 10A

9 - 6

Cloverdale Fury 11A vs Langley Fusion 11

8 - 4

Tri City Titans 13 vs RM Pride 13

2 - 5

Delta Supermites U11 vs Langley Wild 2

12 - 5

Langley Wild 1 vs Chilliwack Impact

0 - 20

Coquitlam Chaos 12_13 vs Tri City Titans 12

3 - 16

New West Reign 12 vs North Shore Stars U11

11 - 2

RM Pride 12 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 12

14 - 4

Cloverdale Fury 09B vs RM Pride 08_09B

6:00 pm

Langley Fusion 10 vs RM Pride 11A

14 - 4

Cloverdale Fury 12 vs North Langley Lightning

7 - 10

TriCity Titans 13B vs Vancouver Wildcats 10B

12 - 13

Vancouver Wildcats 11B vs TriCity Titans 13B

5 - 3

Abbotsford Outlaws 09A vs White Rock Renegades 08

3 - 6

Cloverdale Fury 06A vs TriCity Titans 17A

7 - 0

RM Pride 06B vs Fleetwood Force 07B

3 - 8

Abbotsford Outlaws 07B vs Cloverdale Fury 06B

7 - 1

PoCo Ravens U17B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 06B

5 - 10

Cloverdale Fury 07B vs North Shore Stars U17B

0 - 17

Langley Xtreme 07 vs RM Pride 07B

2 - 16

SSWR Thunder 07 vs Coquitlam Classics 06B

4 - 15

Storm 05B vs Langley Xtreme 06

7 - 13

Richmond Islanders 06B vs SSWR Thunder 06

6 - 4

RM Pride 09A vs North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 08 vs White Rock Renegades 08

11 - 6

Abbotsford Outlaws 09A vs Cloverdale Fury 08A

7 - 6

White Rock Renegades 09 vs TriCity Titans 08A

3 - 6

TriCity Titans 09A vs Delta Inferno 08A

14 - 0

RM Pride 10B Firth vs TriCity Titans 13B

5 - 10

Storm 11B vs Vancouver Wildcats 10B

3 - 16

PoCo Ravens U13B vs North Shore Stars 11

5 - 15

RM Pride 11B vs Cloverdale Fury 10B

10 - 7

Delta Inferno 10B vs Richmond Islanders 10

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 10 vs New West Reign 11B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars 10 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 10B

3 - 20

Richmond Islanders 11B vs RM Pride 10B McPherson

4 - 20

Vancouver Wildcats 11B vs Coquitlam Chaos 10_11

12 - 6

Abbotsford Outlaws 11B vs North Langley Xtreme 11

6 - 4

Delta Inferno 07B vs Richmond Islanders 07

7 - 0

North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton vs RM Pride 08A

Canceled

Cloverdale Fury 11B vs SSWR Thunder 11

8 - 8

Abbotsford Outlaws 05B vs Richmond Islanders 05B

2 - 6

RM Rage 05 vs Vancouver Wildcats 05B

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 07 vs Cloverdale Fury 06A