Select Page

Results

Postponed

Burnaby Oakeys (Hoo) vs RM Pride 10B (Firth)

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 08B vs North Langley Xtreme 08B

8:30 pm

RM Pride 08B vs SSWR Thunder 07

8:30 pm

RM Chaos U20C vs Burnaby Oakeys U20C

8:30 pm

Coquitlam Fusion vs Langley Flames

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Sapphires vs RM Fireballs U20C

6:30 pm

Burnaby Oakeys U13B vs Richmond Islanders 11B

7 - 6

North Langley Xtreme 12B vs Chilliwack Impact U13B

6:30 pm

New West Reign 11B vs TriCity Titians U13B (Gallo)

15 - 0

TriCity Titans U13B (Nguyen) vs North Shore Stars 12B

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens U13B vs North Shore Stars 11B

20 - 3

Vancouver Wildcats 11B vs Vancouver Wildcats 12B

13 - 8

Abbotsford Outlaws 12B vs SSWR Thunder 11B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 12B vs Cloverdale Fury 12B

6:30 pm

Surrey Storm 11B vs RM Pride 11B

0 - 13

RM Pride 10A vs NL Fusion 09 Appleton

1 - 13

North Shore Stars U15A vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09A

2 - 10

Cloverdale Fury 10A vs RM Pride 09A

7 - 6

Langley Fusion 10 vs TriCity Titans U15A

15 - 8

Coquitlam Classics 08B vs Richmond Islanders 07B

14 - 3

TriCity Titans U17B vs North Shore Stars U17B

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 07 vs RM Pride 07B

6 - 9

Cloverdale Fury 08B vs Delta Inferno 07B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 08B vs PoCo Ravens U17B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 07B vs Burnaby Oakeys U17B

6:30 pm

PoCo U20C vs New West Royals U20C

6:30 pm

Vancouver U20C vs RM Stealers U20C

6:30 pm

North Shore Hurricanes vs Coquitlam Fusion

6:30 pm

Vancouver U15C (Brewer) vs North Shore Blue Jays

6:30 pm

RM Warriors U15C vs AMFA U15C (Darcy)

6:30 pm

Delta U15C (Lafond) vs Cloverdale U15C (Granewall)

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Rockets vs North Shore Fireballers

6:30 pm

PoCo U15C vs North Langley U15C (Vaissade)

6:30 pm

Delta U15C (Simpson) vs Langley U15C (Maione)

6:30 pm

North Langley U15C (McDonald) vs Richmond Rapids

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Chaos vs Langley U15C (Gerrard)

6:30 pm

Langley U15C Tigers vs AMFA U15C (Ben)

6:30 pm

Langley U15C (Schenk) vs Vancouver U15C Hurricanes

6:30 pm

RM Thunder U15C vs Chilliwack Mayhem

6:30 pm

Cloverdale U15C (Hume) vs RM Royals U15C

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Marvels vs Delta U15C (Sjoberg)

6:30 pm

AMFA U15C (Kevin) vs SSWR Furness

6:15 pm

SSWR Thunder 12B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 11B

Canceled

WR Renegades 10 vs Richmond Islanders 09A

9 - 1

Cloverdale Fury 11B vs Delta Inferno 12B

5 - 6

NL Fusion 09 MacDonald vs WR Renegades 09

6 - 7

Delta Inferno 08B vs Cloverdale Fury 07B

6:00 pm

Delta U15C (Kolisnek) vs New West Royals U15C

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 07A vs Delta Inferno 08A

8:30 pm

RM Blazers U17C vs AMFA 3 (Trydal)

8:30 pm

RM Mad Dogs U17C vs Coquitlam Baseburners

8:30 pm

AMFA 2 (Gibson) vs RM Warriors U17C

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 06B vs RM Rage 05B

8:15 pm

Delta Inferno 06B vs Langley Xtreme 06

8:00 pm

Langley Fusion 08 vs Cloverdale Fury 07A

2 - 16

Delta Inferno 2014 vs SSWR Thunder 2013

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars U11R vs Coquitlam Chaos U11R

6:30 pm

RM Pride 13 vs TriCity Titans Anzinger

6:30 pm

NL Lightning 2013 vs Langley Wild Bryant

6:30 pm

Surrey Storm U11 vs Delta Inferno 2013

10 - 4

TriCity Titans Short vs NL Lightning 2014

6:30 pm

AMFA Outlaws Rick vs RM Pride 14

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Impact U11R vs New West Reign U11R

6:30 pm

Langley Wild McRae vs Richmond Islanders U11R

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans U13A vs Delta Inferno 11A

6:30 pm

RM Pride 12A vs WR Renegades 11

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 12A vs Delta Inferno 12A

3 - 12

Fleetwood Force U15B vs RM Pride 10B (McPherson)

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 10B vs Langley Xtreme 10B

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Classics 09B vs RM Pride 09B

5 - 5

Burnaby Oakeys (Hirakida) vs Richmond Islanders 10B

8 - 4

Cloverdale Fury 10B vs Burnaby Oakeys (Hoo)

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens U15B vs Delta Inferno 10B

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 09B vs Vancouver Wildcats 09B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B (Firth) vs SSWR Thunder 10

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 10B vs Cloverdale Fury 09B

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 17A vs NL Fusion 07

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 05B vs Coquitlam Classics 06B

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 05B vs Cloverdale Fury 05B

5 - 4

Vancouver Wildcats 05B vs RM Pride 06B

6:30 pm

North Langley U17C (Benson) vs Langley Bulldogs

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Wildin vs RM Dynamite U17C

6:30 pm

Vancouver U17C vs AMFA (Colleen)

6:30 pm

Delta U17C (Magnussen) vs North Shore Angels

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Misfits vs New West Royals U17C

6:30 pm

North Shore Devils vs Delta U17C (White)

15 - 4

Fleetwood Lightning vs Fleetwood Rebels

6:15 pm

WR Renegades 12 vs RM Pride 11A

6:15 pm

Surrey Storm 09B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09B

6:15 pm

SSWR Thunder 09 vs North Shore Stars 15B

6:15 pm

SSWR Thunder 05 vs SSWR Thunder 06

7 - 5

Cloverdale Fury 2013 vs TriCity Titans Clewlow

1 - 12

FV Fusion 12 vs Langley Fusion 11

17 - 1

Delta Inferno 09B vs TriCity Titans U15B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 08A vs WR Renegades 08

5 - 5

PoCo Ravens U17B vs Delta Inferno 08B

8:30 pm

RM Pride 07B vs Cloverdale Fury 08B

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 07B vs Langley Xtreme 07

8:30 pm

Coquitlam Fusion vs Burnaby Oakeys U20C

8:30 pm

RM Stealers U20C vs RM Fireballs U20C

8:30 pm

RM Chaos U20C vs Coquitlam Fusion

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 07B vs RM Pride 08B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars 12B vs Burnaby Oakeys U13B

3 - 18

Delta Inferno 12B vs TriCity Titans U13B (Nguyen)

6:30 pm

North Langley Xtreme 11B vs SSWR Thunder 12B

11 - 3

RM Pride 11B vs Cloverdale Fury 11B

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 11B vs Surrey Storm 11B

13 - 8

Richmond Islanders 11B vs Vancouver Wildcats 11B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 12B vs North Shore Stars 11B

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens U13B vs New West Reign 11B

6:30 pm

TriCity Titians U13B (Gallo) vs RM Pride 12B

5 - 2

RM Pride 09A vs Langley Fusion 10

1 - 6

Richmond Islanders 09A vs NL Fusion 09 Appleton

2 - 4

TriCity Titans U15A vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09A

0 - 9

Cloverdale Fury 10A vs WR Renegades 09

8 - 5

North Shore Stars U17B vs Coquitlam Classics 08B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 07B vs Vancouver Wildcats 07B

6:30 pm

Burnaby Oakeys U17B vs Richmond Islanders 08B

6:30 pm

New West Royals U20C vs Cloverdale Sapphires

6:30 pm

Vancouver U20C vs PoCo U20C

6:30 pm

North Shore Hurricanes vs North Langley U20C (Sitter)

6:30 pm

RM Warriors U15C vs Richmond Rapids

6:30 pm

Delta U15C (Simpson) vs AMFA U15C (Darcy)

6:30 pm

Langley U15C (Gerrard) vs Langley U15C (Schenk)

6:30 pm

Langley U15C Tigers vs Langley U15C (Maione)

6:30 pm

Delta U15C (Kolisnek) vs Delta U15C (McLellan)

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Mayhem vs Delta U15C (Block)

6:30 pm

Delta U15C (Sjoberg) vs North Shore Fireballers

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Marvels vs North Langley U15C (Vaissade)

6:30 pm

RM Royals U15C vs Chilliwack Chaos

6:30 pm

AMFA U15C (Kevin) vs PoCo U15C

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Rockets vs Delta U15C (Lafond)

6:30 pm

North Shore Blue Jays vs New West Royals U15C

6:30 pm

Vancouver U15C (Brewer) vs RM Thunder U15C

6:30 pm

Cloverdale U15C (Hume) vs Vancouver U15C Hurricanes

11 - 11

SSWR Thunder 11B vs North Langley Xtreme 12B

2 - 3

WR Renegades 10 vs North Shore Stars U15A

6:15 pm

SSWR Thunder 07 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 08B

6:15 pm

SSWR Furness vs Cloverdale U15C (Granewall)

9 - 9

Cloverdale Fury 12B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 12B

14 - 3

NL Fusion 09 MacDonald vs RM Pride 10A

3 - 10

Delta Inferno 07B vs TriCity Titans U17B

6 - 8

WR Renegades 08 vs TriCity Titans 17A

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 07A vs NL Fusion 07

3 - 10

RM Rage 05B vs RM Pride 06B

8:30 pm

Coquitlam Classics 06B vs Cloverdale Fury 06B

8:30 pm

RM Dynamite U17C vs AMFA 2 (Gibson)

8:30 pm

AMFA 3 (Trydal) vs RM Mad Dogs U17C

8:30 pm

AMFA (Colleen) vs RM Blazers U17C

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 07A vs WR Renegades 07A

8:15 pm

Delta Inferno 08A vs Langley Fusion 08

10 - 8

Cloverdale Fury 05B vs Richmond Islanders 05B

8:00 pm

Langley Xtreme 06 vs SSWR Thunder 06

6:30 pm

Delta Inferno 2014 vs NL Lightning 2013

6:30 pm

NL Lightning 2014 vs North Shore Stars U11R

7 - 10

New West Reign U11R vs AMFA Outlaws Rick

7 - 3

RM Pride 14 vs Chilliwack Impact U11R

16 - 7

TriCity Titans Anzinger vs Surrey Storm U11

3 - 8

TriCity Titans Clewlow vs Delta Inferno 2013

12 - 15

Langley Wild McRae vs RM Pride 13

8 - 6

Coquitlam Chaos U11R vs TriCity Titans Short

6:30 pm

Delta Inferno 11A vs Cloverdale Fury 11A

8 - 2

Langley Fusion 11 vs RM Pride 12A

11 - 3

Burnaby Oakeys (Hoo) vs Surrey Storm 09B

3 - 14

TriCity Titans U15B vs RM Pride 10B (McPherson)

13 - 6

Richmond Islanders 10B vs RM Pride 10B (Firth)

5 - 4

Coquitlam Classics 09B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09B

9 - 13

Fleetwood Force U15B vs Delta Inferno 09B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 09B vs Cloverdale Fury 09B

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 10B vs PoCo Ravens U15B

5 - 1

Surrey Storm U19B vs Delta Inferno 06B

6:30 pm

North Shore Angels vs Coquitlam Misfits

6:30 pm

New West Royals U17C vs Chilliwack Wildin

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Rebels vs Vancouver U17C

6:30 pm

Langley Bomb Squad vs Delta U17C (Magnussen)

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Baseburners vs North Shore Devils

6:30 pm

Delta U17C (White) vs North Langley U17C (Benson)

0 - 20

RM Warriors U17C vs Fleetwood Lightning

16 - 5

SSWR Thunder 2013 vs Richmond Islanders U11R

5 - 15

WR Renegades 12 vs TriCity Titans U13A

6:15 pm

SSWR Thunder 09 vs RM Pride 09B

6:15 pm

Langley Xtreme 10B vs SSWR Thunder 10

4 - 9

North Shore Stars 15B vs Langley Xtreme 09B

6:15 pm

SSWR Thunder 05 vs Langley Xtreme 05B

6:00 pm

FV Fusion 12 vs WR Renegades 11

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 12A vs RM Pride 11A

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 10B vs Burnaby Oakeys (Hirakida)

20 - 1

Cloverdale Fury 10B vs Vancouver Wildcats 10B

6 - 12

New West Reign 11B vs RM Pride 11B

2:00 pm

New West Reign 11B vs Surrey Storm 11B

8 - 11

TriCity Titians U13B (Gallo) vs Richmond Islanders 11B

8 - 7

RM Pride 08B vs PoCo Ravens U17B

7 - 2

Abbotsford Outlaws 08B vs Cloverdale Fury 07B

8:30 pm

Coquitlam Fusion vs North Shore Hurricanes

8:30 pm

Burnaby Oakeys U20C vs New West Royals U20C

8:30 pm

RM Chaos U20C vs RM Fireballs U20C

7 - 0

Delta Inferno 08B vs Burnaby Oakeys U17B

7 - 5

TriCity Titans U17B vs RM Pride 07B

14 - 14

North Langley Xtreme 12B vs Cloverdale Fury 12B

20 - 6

Vancouver Wildcats 11B vs North Shore Stars 12B

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans U13B (Nguyen) vs RM Pride 11B

8 - 11

Surrey Storm 11B vs North Langley Xtreme 11B

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Impact U13B vs SSWR Thunder 11B

11 - 10

Abbotsford Outlaws 12B vs TriCity Titians U13B (Gallo)

10 - 10

New West Reign 11B vs Vancouver Wildcats 12B

0 - 11

North Shore Stars 11B vs Richmond Islanders 11B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 12B vs PoCo Ravens U13B

7 - 9

Burnaby Oakeys U13B vs Delta Inferno 12B

3 - 6

North Shore Stars U15A vs RM Pride 10A

5 - 0

Richmond Islanders 09A vs WR Renegades 09

16 - 9

NL Fusion 09 MacDonald vs Langley Fusion 10

2 - 3

RM Pride 09A vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09A

1 - 3

Cloverdale Fury 08B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 07B

3 - 15

Vancouver Wildcats 07B vs North Shore Stars U17B

3 - 0

Coquitlam Classics 08B vs Delta Inferno 07B

8 - 7

Richmond Islanders 08B vs Richmond Islanders 07B

6:30 pm

Langley Flames vs Coquitlam Fusion

6:30 pm

North Langley U20C (Sitter) vs RM Stealers U20C

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Sapphires vs Vancouver U20C

6:30 pm

North Shore Fireballers vs Delta U15C (Lafond)

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Rockets vs Richmond Rapids

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Chaos vs AMFA U15C (Darcy)

6:30 pm

Vancouver U15C Hurricanes vs SSWR Furness

6:30 pm

North Langley U15C (Vaissade) vs RM Thunder U15C

6:30 pm

Langley U15C (Schenk) vs Langley U15C Tigers

6:30 pm

Delta U15C (Sjoberg) vs PoCo U15C

6:30 pm

RM Royals U15C vs New West Royals U15C

6:30 pm

AMFA U15C (Ben) vs Delta U15C (Kolisnek)

6:30 pm

AMFA U15C (Kevin) vs Langley U15C (Gerrard)

6:30 pm

Langley U15C (Maione) vs Cloverdale U15C (Hume)

6:30 pm

Delta U15C (Block) vs Delta U15C (Simpson)

6:30 pm

Cloverdale U15C (Granewall) vs Chilliwack Mayhem

6:30 pm

RM Warriors U15C vs North Langley U15C (McDonald)

0 - 8

WR Renegades 10 vs NL Fusion 09 Appleton

2 - 15

Cloverdale Fury 11B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 11B

10 - 6

TriCity Titans U15A vs Cloverdale Fury 10A

6:00 pm

North Langley Xtreme 08B vs SSWR Thunder 07

6:00 pm

Delta U15C (McLellan) vs Vancouver U15C (Brewer)

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 07A vs WR Renegades 08

8:30 pm

WR Renegades 07A vs Delta Inferno 08A

8:30 pm

RM Rage 05B vs Surrey Storm U19B

0 - 13

Coquitlam Classics 06B vs Delta Inferno 06B

8:30 pm

AMFA 2 (Gibson) vs New West Royals U17C

8:30 pm

RM Mad Dogs U17C vs AMFA (Colleen)

8:30 pm

RM Blazers U17C vs Fleetwood Rebels

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 05B vs SSWR Thunder 06

8:00 pm

Langley Fusion 08 vs NL Fusion 07

4 - 7

RM Pride 14 vs NL Lightning 2013

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Chaos U11R vs Surrey Storm U11

3 - 12

Delta Inferno 2013 vs Langley Wild McRae

6:30 pm

NL Lightning 2014 vs RM Pride 13

4 - 10

AMFA Outlaws Rick vs Cloverdale Fury 2013

5 - 2

TriCity Titans Short vs Chilliwack Impact U11R

3 - 8

TriCity Titans Anzinger vs New West Reign U11R

10 - 8

Richmond Islanders U11R vs TriCity Titans Clewlow

8 - 5

Langley Wild Bryant vs North Shore Stars U11R

6:30 pm

RM Pride 12A vs Cloverdale Fury 11A

Postponed

Delta Inferno 12A vs TriCity Titans U13A

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 10B vs SSWR Thunder 10

3 - 0

Coquitlam Classics 09B vs TriCity Titans U15B

1 - 5

Burnaby Oakeys (Hirakida) vs Langley Xtreme 09B

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 10B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 10B

Cancelled

Delta Inferno 09B vs North Shore Stars 15B

4 - 0

Abbotsford Outlaws 09B vs RM Pride 10B (Firth)

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B (McPherson) vs Richmond Islanders 10B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 09B vs Vancouver Wildcats 09B

15 - 8

Fleetwood Force U15B vs PoCo Ravens U15B

6 - 4

TriCity Titans 17A vs Cloverdale Fury 08A

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 05B vs Langley Xtreme 06

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 05B vs Cloverdale Fury 06B

6:30 pm

Langley Bulldogs vs Delta U17C (White)

6:30 pm

North Shore Devils vs AMFA 3 (Trydal)

12 - 1

Fleetwood Lightning vs RM Dynamite U17C

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Wildin vs North Shore Angels

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Misfits vs Langley Bomb Squad

6:30 pm

Vancouver U17C vs RM Warriors U17C

6:30 pm

North Langley U17C (Benson) vs Coquitlam Baseburners

16 - 1

SSWR Thunder 2013 vs Delta Inferno 2014

1 - 19

WR Renegades 12 vs WR Renegades 11

3 - 12

Surrey Storm 09B vs Burnaby Oakeys (Hoo)

5 - 8

SSWR Thunder 09 vs Cloverdale Fury 10B

6 - 13

SSWR Thunder 05 vs Vancouver Wildcats 05B

1 - 11

Cloverdale Fury 12A vs Langley Fusion 11

6:00 pm

FV Fusion 12 vs RM Pride 11A

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 09B vs Delta Inferno 10B

8:30 pm

PoCo Ravens U17B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 08B

0 - 8

Abbotsford Outlaws 07B vs TriCity Titans U17B

5 - 9

RM Pride 07B vs Coquitlam Classics 08B

8:30 pm

RM Chaos U20C vs RM Stealers U20C

8:30 pm

Coquitlam Fusion vs RM Fireballs U20C

9 - 6

Cloverdale Fury 07B vs North Langley Xtreme 08B

8:15 pm

Delta Inferno 07B vs Vancouver Wildcats 07B

8:00 pm

North Langley U20C (Sitter) vs Coquitlam Fusion

12 - 2

RM Pride 11B vs Burnaby Oakeys U13B

5 - 20

Delta Inferno 12B vs Vancouver Wildcats 11B

16 - 4

Richmond Islanders 11B vs New West Reign 11B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars 12B vs North Shore Stars 11B

Postponed

PoCo Ravens U13B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 12B

Canceled

Abbotsford Outlaws 11B vs TriCity Titans U13B (Nguyen)

11 - 0

North Langley Xtreme 11B vs Cloverdale Fury 11B

6 - 14

TriCity Titians U13B (Gallo) vs North Langley Xtreme 12B

7 - 13

Vancouver Wildcats 12B vs RM Pride 12B

11 - 0

Abbotsford Outlaws 09A vs RM Pride 10A

10 - 2

TriCity Titans U15A vs North Shore Stars U15A

3 - 2

Richmond Islanders 09A vs Langley Fusion 10

7 - 5

Cloverdale Fury 10A vs WR Renegades 10

6 - 1

RM Pride 09A vs NL Fusion 09 MacDonald

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 07 vs Cloverdale Fury 08B

3 - 9

Richmond Islanders 07B vs Delta Inferno 08B

3 - 2

North Shore Stars U17B vs Richmond Islanders 08B

6:30 pm

Burnaby Oakeys U17B vs RM Pride 08B

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Sapphires vs Burnaby Oakeys U20C

6:30 pm

PoCo U20C vs Vancouver U20C

6:30 pm

New West Royals U20C vs Langley Flames

6:30 pm

Vancouver U15C (Brewer) vs Cloverdale U15C (Hume)

6:30 pm

RM Royals U15C vs Richmond Rapids

6:30 pm

Cloverdale U15C (Granewall) vs Chilliwack Chaos

6:30 pm

AMFA U15C (Darcy) vs AMFA U15C (Kevin)

6:30 pm

North Shore Fireballers vs SSWR Furness

6:30 pm

Delta U15C (Sjoberg) vs Vancouver U15C Hurricanes

6:30 pm

North Langley U15C (McDonald) vs Langley U15C (Maione)

6:30 pm

Langley U15C (Schenk) vs RM Thunder U15C

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Marvels vs Delta U15C (McLellan)

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Rockets vs North Langley U15C (Vaissade)

6:30 pm

PoCo U15C vs Delta U15C (Lafond)

11 - 4

Chilliwack Mayhem vs Langley U15C Tigers

6:30 pm

Langley U15C (Gerrard) vs Delta U15C (Simpson)

5 - 17

SSWR Thunder 12B vs Surrey Storm 11B

4 - 4

WR Renegades 09 vs NL Fusion 09 Appleton

5 - 14

Cloverdale Fury 12B vs Chilliwack Impact U13B

6:00 pm

Delta U15C (Block) vs AMFA U15C (Ben)

6:00 pm

Delta U15C (Kolisnek) vs RM Warriors U15C

1 - 7

WR Renegades 08 vs Langley Fusion 08

11 - 4

RM Pride 06B vs Cloverdale Fury 06B

8:30 pm

AMFA 3 (Trydal) vs North Langley U17C (Benson)

8:30 pm

RM Dynamite U17C vs Vancouver U17C

8:30 pm

AMFA (Colleen) vs North Shore Devils

8:15 pm

Delta Inferno 08A vs Cloverdale Fury 07A

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 08A vs Abbotsford Outlaws 07A

1 - 10

Cloverdale Fury 05B vs Delta Inferno 06B

8:00 pm

NL Fusion 07 vs WR Renegades 07A

9 - 10

Surrey Storm U11 vs RM Pride 14

12 - 14

NL Lightning 2013 vs SSWR Thunder 2013

5 - 10

TriCity Titans Clewlow vs AMFA Outlaws Rick

5 - 9

New West Reign U11R vs North Shore Stars U11R

5 - 15

Coquitlam Chaos U11R vs Langley Wild Bryant

6:30 pm

Delta Inferno 2013 vs Richmond Islanders U11R

8 - 7

Langley Wild McRae vs NL Lightning 2014

12 - 7

Chilliwack Impact U11R vs Cloverdale Fury 2013

12 - 4

TriCity Titans Short vs TriCity Titans Anzinger

6:30 pm

RM Pride 13 vs Delta Inferno 2014

8 - 1

RM Pride 11A vs TriCity Titans U13A

15 - 4

Delta Inferno 11A vs RM Pride 12A

18 - 0

Langley Fusion 11 vs WR Renegades 12

0 - 7

Burnaby Oakeys (Hirakida) vs Cloverdale Fury 10B

2 - 15

Abbotsford Outlaws 10B vs Fleetwood Force U15B

9 - 6

Richmond Islanders 10B vs Delta Inferno 09B

7 - 4

Vancouver Wildcats 09B vs Burnaby Oakeys (Hoo)

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B (McPherson) vs SSWR Thunder 09

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B (Firth) vs North Shore Stars 15B

1 - 14

TriCity Titans U15B vs RM Pride 09B

5 - 3

Coquitlam Classics 09B vs Langley Xtreme 09B

Postponed

Vancouver Wildcats 05B vs Langley Xtreme 06

6 - 6

Coquitlam Classics 06B vs SSWR Thunder 05

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Baseburners vs Langley Bulldogs

Canceled

New West Royals U17C vs Fleetwood Lightning

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Rebels vs RM Mad Dogs U17C

6:30 pm

RM Warriors U17C vs RM Blazers U17C

6:30 pm

North Shore Angels vs AMFA 2 (Gibson)

6:30 pm

Delta U17C (Magnussen) vs Coquitlam Misfits

6:30 pm

Langley Bomb Squad vs Chilliwack Wildin

6:15 pm

WR Renegades 11 vs Cloverdale Fury 12A

6:15 pm

SSWR Thunder 10 vs PoCo Ravens U15B

12 - 0

Langley Xtreme 10B vs Surrey Storm 09B

6:15 pm

SSWR Thunder 06 vs Richmond Islanders 05B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 11A vs FV Fusion 12

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 10B vs Vancouver Wildcats 10B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 09B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09B

6:00 pm

Langley Xtreme 05B vs Surrey Storm U19B

13 - 15

WR Renegades 12 vs Delta Inferno 12A

Postponed

WR Renegades 08 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 07A

12 - 4

Abbotsford Outlaws 08B vs Burnaby Oakeys U17B

3 - 13

RM Pride 08B vs Richmond Islanders 07B

8:30 pm

Coquitlam Fusion vs New West Royals U20C

8:30 pm

RM Stealers U20C vs PoCo U20C

8:30 pm

Burnaby Oakeys U20C vs Langley Flames

8:30 pm

RM Fireballs U20C vs RM Chaos U20C

Postponed

TriCity Titans U17B vs Langley Xtreme 07

8:00 pm

North Langley U20C (Sitter) vs Vancouver U20C

17 - 4

New West Reign 11B vs North Shore Stars 12B

14 - 9

North Shore Stars 11B vs Delta Inferno 12B

6 - 5

Abbotsford Outlaws 12B vs PoCo Ravens U13B

4 - 15

RM Pride 12B vs Richmond Islanders 11B

16 - 7

North Langley Xtreme 12B vs Vancouver Wildcats 12B

9 - 14

Burnaby Oakeys U13B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 11B

7 - 12

Vancouver Wildcats 11B vs RM Pride 11B

1 - 4

TriCity Titans U13B (Nguyen) vs North Langley Xtreme 11B

15 - 9

Chilliwack Impact U13B vs TriCity Titians U13B (Gallo)

2 - 12

North Shore Stars U15A vs NL Fusion 09 MacDonald

8 - 0

Richmond Islanders 09A vs WR Renegades 10

7 - 12

RM Pride 10A vs Langley Fusion 10

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 08B vs Delta Inferno 07B

9 - 7

Vancouver Wildcats 07B vs RM Pride 07B

9 - 2

Coquitlam Classics 08B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 07B

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens U17B vs North Langley Xtreme 08B

6:30 pm

North Shore Hurricanes vs Cloverdale Sapphires

6:30 pm

North Langley U15C (Vaissade) vs RM Royals U15C

6:30 pm

Delta U15C (Lafond) vs Langley U15C (Schenk)

6:30 pm

Langley U15C (Maione) vs Delta U15C (Kolisnek)

6:30 pm

North Shore Blue Jays vs Delta U15C (Block)

6:30 pm

PoCo U15C vs Langley U15C (Gerrard)

6:30 pm

New West Royals U15C vs North Shore Fireballers

6:30 pm

Langley U15C Tigers vs AMFA U15C (Darcy)

6:30 pm

Cloverdale U15C (Granewall) vs AMFA U15C (Kevin)

6:30 pm

AMFA U15C (Ben) vs Cloverdale U15C (Hume)

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Mayhem vs Coquitlam Rockets

6:30 pm

Delta U15C (McLellan) vs RM Warriors U15C

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Marvels vs Vancouver U15C Hurricanes

6:30 pm

Richmond Rapids vs Delta U15C (Sjoberg)

15 - 1

SSWR Thunder 11B vs Cloverdale Fury 12B

2 - 6

WR Renegades 09 vs Cloverdale Fury 10A

0 - 10

SSWR Thunder 07 vs Cloverdale Fury 07B

6:15 pm

SSWR Furness vs North Langley U15C (McDonald)

19 - 5

Cloverdale Fury 11B vs SSWR Thunder 12B

0 - 5

TriCity Titans U15A vs RM Pride 09A

4 - 4

NL Fusion 09 Appleton vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09A

4 - 2

Delta Inferno 08B vs North Shore Stars U17B

6:00 pm

Delta U15C (Simpson) vs RM Thunder U15C

3 - 2

WR Renegades 08 vs WR Renegades 07A

10 - 3

RM Rage 05B vs Cloverdale Fury 05B

8:30 pm

RM Warriors U17C vs RM Mad Dogs U17C

8:30 pm

AMFA 2 (Gibson) vs Langley Bomb Squad

8:30 pm

RM Blazers U17C vs RM Dynamite U17C

0 - 6

Delta Inferno 06B vs RM Pride 06B

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 06B vs Richmond Islanders 05B

0 - 2

TriCity Titans 17A vs Abbotsford Outlaws 07A

16 - 2

Langley Fusion 08 vs Cloverdale Fury 08A

5 - 4

RM Pride 09B vs Cloverdale Fury 09B

3 - 10

Langley Wild McRae vs SSWR Thunder 2013

1 - 12

Coquitlam Chaos U11R vs Cloverdale Fury 2013

8 - 10

Richmond Islanders U11R vs TriCity Titans Short

6:30 pm

Delta Inferno 2013 vs NL Lightning 2013

11 - 8

AMFA Outlaws Rick vs Surrey Storm U11

6 - 12

Chilliwack Impact U11R vs RM Pride 13

3 - 13

TriCity Titans Clewlow vs North Shore Stars U11R

9 - 11

RM Pride 14 vs Langley Wild Bryant

6:30 pm

NL Lightning 2014 vs New West Reign U11R

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 12A vs RM Pride 12A

6:30 pm

RM Pride 11A vs Delta Inferno 12A

4 - 12

TriCity Titans U13A vs FV Fusion 12

7 - 4

Delta Inferno 11A vs Langley Fusion 11

6:30 pm

Burnaby Oakeys (Hirakida) vs PoCo Ravens U15B

2 - 4

Abbotsford Outlaws 09B vs Fleetwood Force U15B

21 - 2

Coquitlam Classics 09B vs Vancouver Wildcats 10B

9 - 15

Vancouver Wildcats 09B vs Richmond Islanders 10B

6:30 pm

Surrey Storm U19B vs Langley Xtreme 06

5 - 10

Langley Xtreme 05B vs Vancouver Wildcats 05B

6:30 pm

North Langley U17C (Benson) vs AMFA (Colleen)

6:30 pm

North Shore Devils vs Fleetwood Rebels

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Baseburners vs Delta U17C (White)

6:30 pm

Vancouver U17C vs New West Royals U17C

6:30 pm

Langley Bulldogs vs AMFA 3 (Trydal)

6:30 pm

Delta U17C (Magnussen) vs Chilliwack Wildin

8 - 8

Fleetwood Lightning vs North Shore Angels

0 - 17

WR Renegades 12 vs Cloverdale Fury 11A

8 - 13

North Shore Stars 15B vs Burnaby Oakeys (Hoo)

5 - 12

SSWR Thunder 10 vs SSWR Thunder 09

0 - 21

Surrey Storm 09B vs Delta Inferno 09B

Postponed

SSWR Thunder 05 vs Coquitlam Classics 06B

13 - 9

Langley Xtreme 09B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 10B

4 - 1

Delta Inferno 10B vs Langley Xtreme 10B

1 - 1

TriCity Titans U15B vs RM Pride 10B (Firth)

14 - 21

Cloverdale Fury 10B vs RM Pride 10B (McPherson)

3 - 3

Cloverdale Fury 07A vs NL Fusion 07

2 - 14

Abbotsford Outlaws 07B vs Vancouver Wildcats 07B

5 - 10

PoCo Ravens U17B vs SSWR Thunder 07

10 - 2

RM Pride 07B vs Richmond Islanders 08B

8:30 pm

RM Stealers U20C vs Burnaby Oakeys U20C

8:30 pm

RM Chaos U20C vs North Langley U20C (Sitter)

8:30 pm

Coquitlam Fusion vs PoCo U20C

4 - 7

Cloverdale Fury 08B vs TriCity Titans U17B

10 - 7

TriCity Titans Anzinger vs Delta Inferno 2014

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars 12B vs RM Pride 12B

5 - 3

Richmond Islanders 11B vs Cloverdale Fury 11B

18 - 5

North Langley Xtreme 11B vs Burnaby Oakeys U13B

13 - 6

Surrey Storm 11B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 12B

9 - 17

TriCity Titians U13B (Gallo) vs SSWR Thunder 11B

9 - 5

PoCo Ravens U13B vs Chilliwack Impact U13B

6 - 13

Vancouver Wildcats 12B vs Vancouver Wildcats 11B

9 - 6

Delta Inferno 12B vs New West Reign 11B

13 - 9

RM Pride 11B vs North Shore Stars 11B

11 - 3

Abbotsford Outlaws 11B vs North Langley Xtreme 12B

8 - 2

Abbotsford Outlaws 09A vs Langley Fusion 10

2 - 10

North Shore Stars U15A vs Richmond Islanders 09A

0 - 11

RM Pride 10A vs RM Pride 09A

13 - 2

North Shore Stars U17B vs RM Pride 08B

12 - 4

Langley Xtreme 07 vs Coquitlam Classics 08B

0 - 6

Burnaby Oakeys U17B vs North Langley Xtreme 08B

6 - 1

Delta Inferno 07B vs Delta Inferno 08B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 07B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 08B

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Sapphires vs Coquitlam Fusion

6:30 pm

New West Royals U20C vs RM Fireballs U20C

6:30 pm

Langley Flames vs North Shore Hurricanes

6:30 pm

Langley U15C Tigers vs North Shore Fireballers

6:30 pm

RM Royals U15C vs Langley U15C (Gerrard)

6:30 pm

North Shore Blue Jays vs Fleetwood Marvels

6:30 pm

Vancouver U15C (Brewer) vs PoCo U15C

6:30 pm

Cloverdale U15C (Hume) vs New West Royals U15C

6:30 pm

North Langley U15C (McDonald) vs Cloverdale U15C (Granewall)

6:30 pm

Vancouver U15C Hurricanes vs Langley U15C (Maione)

6:30 pm

Langley U15C (Schenk) vs Delta U15C (Sjoberg)

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Rockets vs Delta U15C (Simpson)

6:30 pm

AMFA U15C (Darcy) vs Chilliwack Mayhem

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Chaos vs AMFA U15C (Kevin)

6:30 pm

AMFA U15C (Ben) vs North Langley U15C (Vaissade)

4 - 21

SSWR Thunder 12B vs TriCity Titans U13B (Nguyen)

0 - 16

WR Renegades 10 vs NL Fusion 09 MacDonald

6:15 pm

SSWR Furness vs Richmond Rapids

2 - 3

Cloverdale Fury 10A vs WR Renegades 09

10 - 2

NL Fusion 09 Appleton vs TriCity Titans U15A

6:00 pm

Delta U15C (Block) vs RM Warriors U15C

6:00 pm

Delta U15C (Lafond) vs Delta U15C (Kolisnek)

0 - 12

WR Renegades 08 vs Cloverdale Fury 07A

7 - 6

RM Pride 06B vs Langley Xtreme 06

8:30 pm

AMFA (Colleen) vs Langley Bulldogs

8:30 pm

RM Warriors U17C vs North Shore Devils

8:30 pm

AMFA 3 (Trydal) vs Delta U17C (White)

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 08A vs WR Renegades 07A

4 - 2

Delta Inferno 06B vs RM Rage 05B

9 - 1

Cloverdale Fury 05B vs SSWR Thunder 05

8:00 pm

NL Fusion 07 vs Delta Inferno 08A

2 - 17

TriCity Titans 17A vs Langley Fusion 08

8 - 15

Richmond Islanders U11R vs RM Pride 13

9 - 15

Delta Inferno 2014 vs Delta Inferno 2013

8 - 9

Langley Wild McRae vs TriCity Titans Anzinger

5 - 11

NL Lightning 2014 vs SSWR Thunder 2013

7 - 12

RM Pride 14 vs New West Reign U11R

4 - 0

North Shore Stars U11R vs NL Lightning 2013

4 - 12

Surrey Storm U11 vs TriCity Titans Clewlow

5 - 8

TriCity Titans Short vs Langley Wild Bryant

5 - 10

Chilliwack Impact U11R vs Coquitlam Chaos U11R

6:30 pm

RM Pride 12A vs FV Fusion 12

8 - 3

Cloverdale Fury 11A vs Cloverdale Fury 12A

8 - 2

Delta Inferno 11A vs WR Renegades 12

9 - 4

Langley Fusion 11 vs Delta Inferno 12A

11 - 3

Abbotsford Outlaws 09B vs SSWR Thunder 10

5 - 7

RM Pride 09B vs Coquitlam Classics 09B

0 - 13

Burnaby Oakeys (Hirakida) vs Cloverdale Fury 09B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 09B vs North Shore Stars 15B

5 - 3

Langley Xtreme 10B vs Burnaby Oakeys (Hoo)

2 - 19

PoCo Ravens U15B vs Delta Inferno 09B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B (McPherson) vs Abbotsford Outlaws 10B

11 - 4

Vancouver Wildcats 05B vs Langley Xtreme 05B

5 - 4

Coquitlam Classics 06B vs Richmond Islanders 05B

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Rebels vs North Langley U17C (Benson)

6:30 pm

RM Dynamite U17C vs RM Mad Dogs U17C

6:30 pm

New West Royals U17C vs RM Blazers U17C

0 - 15

Langley Bomb Squad vs Fleetwood Lightning

6:30 pm

Delta U17C (Magnussen) vs AMFA 2 (Gibson)

6:30 pm

North Shore Angels vs Vancouver U17C

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Misfits vs Chilliwack Wildin

17 - 0

WR Renegades 11 vs TriCity Titans U13A

3 - 3

SSWR Thunder 09 vs RM Pride 10B (Firth)

1 - 21

Surrey Storm 09B vs Langley Xtreme 09B

6:15 pm

SSWR Thunder 06 vs Cloverdale Fury 06B

12 - 4

Cloverdale Fury 2013 vs AMFA Outlaws Rick

11 - 3

TriCity Titans U15B vs Vancouver Wildcats 10B

4 - 13

Delta Inferno 10B vs Richmond Islanders 10B

17 - 2

Cloverdale Fury 10B vs Fleetwood Force U15B

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 08B vs North Shore Stars U17B

1 - 12

RM Pride 08B vs Delta Inferno 07B

8:30 pm

Coquitlam Fusion vs RM Chaos U20C

8:30 pm

RM Fireballs U20C vs Langley Flames

8:00 pm

North Langley Xtreme 08B vs Richmond Islanders 07B

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans U13B (Nguyen) vs Surrey Storm 11B

Postponed

RM Pride 12B vs Delta Inferno 12B

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Impact U13B vs Cloverdale Fury 11B

6:30 pm

Burnaby Oakeys U13B vs SSWR Thunder 12B

Canceled

Vancouver Wildcats 11B vs North Langley Xtreme 11B

Canceled

North Shore Stars 11B vs Vancouver Wildcats 12B

Canceled

North Langley Xtreme 12B vs Richmond Islanders 11B

Canceled

Abbotsford Outlaws 12B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 11B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars U15A vs Cloverdale Fury 10A

Postponed

Abbotsford Outlaws 09A vs NL Fusion 09 MacDonald

Canceled

RM Pride 10A vs Richmond Islanders 09A

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans U15A vs WR Renegades 10

Canceled

Cloverdale Fury 07B vs PoCo Ravens U17B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 08B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 07B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 07B vs Langley Xtreme 07

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Classics 08B vs Cloverdale Fury 08B

6:30 pm

Vancouver U20C vs Cloverdale Sapphires

6:30 pm

New West Royals U20C vs PoCo U20C

6:30 pm

North Langley U20C (Sitter) vs Coquitlam Fusion

6:30 pm

North Shore Hurricanes vs Burnaby Oakeys U20C

6:30 pm

North Langley U15C (McDonald) vs Langley U15C Tigers

6:30 pm

Langley U15C (Schenk) vs AMFA U15C (Ben)

6:30 pm

Delta U15C (Block) vs Langley U15C (Maione)

6:30 pm

AMFA U15C (Darcy) vs Vancouver U15C (Brewer)

6:30 pm

Cloverdale U15C (Hume) vs Delta U15C (Sjoberg)

6:30 pm

Vancouver U15C Hurricanes vs Richmond Rapids

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Chaos vs North Langley U15C (Vaissade)

6:30 pm

AMFA U15C (Kevin) vs North Shore Fireballers

6:30 pm

Langley U15C (Gerrard) vs Fleetwood Marvels

6:30 pm

North Shore Blue Jays vs Cloverdale U15C (Granewall)

6:30 pm

RM Warriors U15C vs PoCo U15C

6:30 pm

Delta U15C (Simpson) vs RM Royals U15C

6:30 pm

New West Royals U15C vs Coquitlam Rockets

6:15 pm

SSWR Thunder 11B vs PoCo Ravens U13B

Postponed

WR Renegades 09 vs RM Pride 09A

6:15 pm

SSWR Thunder 07 vs Burnaby Oakeys U17B

6:15 pm

SSWR Furness vs Delta U15C (Kolisnek)

Canceled

Cloverdale Fury 12B vs TriCity Titians U13B (Gallo)

9 - 8

NL Fusion 09 Appleton vs Langley Fusion 10

Postponed

Delta Inferno 08B vs RM Pride 07B

6:00 pm

Delta U15C (McLellan) vs Delta U15C (Lafond)

8:30 pm

WR Renegades 07A vs Cloverdale Fury 06A

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 07A vs Langley Fusion 08

8:30 pm

RM Rage 05B vs Langley Xtreme 05B

Postponed

Coquitlam Classics 06B vs Vancouver Wildcats 05B

8:30 pm

RM Mad Dogs U17C vs New West Royals U17C

8:30 pm

RM Blazers U17C vs North Shore Angels

8:30 pm

AMFA 2 (Gibson) vs Coquitlam Misfits

0 - 3

Delta Inferno 08A vs WR Renegades 08

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 06B vs SSWR Thunder 06

4 - 11

Langley Xtreme 06 vs RM Pride 06B

6:30 pm

NL Lightning 2013 vs NL Lightning 2014

5 - 15

Surrey Storm U11 vs Langley Wild McRae

7 - 7

North Shore Stars U11R vs RM Pride 14

16 - 13

Delta Inferno 2014 vs Chilliwack Impact U11R

Canceled

Coquitlam Chaos U11R vs AMFA Outlaws Rick

Canceled

RM Pride 13 vs Delta Inferno 2013

4 - 8

Langley Wild Bryant vs SSWR Thunder 2013

11 - 5

TriCity Titans Clewlow vs TriCity Titans Anzinger

Canceled

New West Reign U11R vs TriCity Titans Short

Postponed

TriCity Titans U13A vs Cloverdale Fury 11A

6:30 pm

RM Pride 11A vs Langley Fusion 11 *POSTPONED*

4 - 16

Delta Inferno 12A vs WR Renegades 11

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 12A vs Delta Inferno 11A

10 - 12

Abbotsford Outlaws 10B vs TriCity Titans U15B

11 - 1

Delta Inferno 09B vs Vancouver Wildcats 09B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 09B vs SSWR Thunder 10

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B (McPherson) vs Burnaby Oakeys (Hirakida)

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 10B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09B

Postponed

Coquitlam Classics 09B vs Delta Inferno 10B

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 09B vs Fleetwood Force U15B

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 17A vs NL Fusion 06

6:30 pm

Surrey Storm U19B vs Richmond Islanders 05B

6:30 pm

North Shore Devils vs RM Dynamite U17C

6:30 pm

Vancouver U17C vs Langley Bomb Squad

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Baseburners vs AMFA 3 (Trydal)

6:30 pm

Langley Bulldogs vs Fleetwood Rebels

Canceled

Fleetwood Lightning vs Delta U17C (Magnussen)

2 - 15

WR Renegades 12 vs RM Pride 12A

2 - 15

Surrey Storm 09B vs Cloverdale Fury 10B

6:15 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 10B vs North Shore Stars 15B

6:15 pm

Langley Xtreme 10B vs PoCo Ravens U15B

12 - 11

SSWR Thunder 09 vs Langley Xtreme 09B

Canceled

SSWR Thunder 05 vs Delta Inferno 06B

11 - 5

Cloverdale Fury 2013 vs Richmond Islanders U11R

6 - 6

Cloverdale Fury 08A vs Cloverdale Fury 07A

6:00 pm

North Langley U17C (Benson) vs RM Warriors U17C

6:00 pm

Delta U17C (White) vs AMFA (Colleen)

5 - 13

Abbotsford Outlaws 07B vs Delta Inferno 08B

17 - 5

RM Pride 07B vs RM Pride 08B

8:30 pm

RM Chaos U20C vs PoCo U20C

8:30 pm

Burnaby Oakeys U20C vs Coquitlam Fusion

8:30 pm

RM Fireballs U20C vs Cloverdale Sapphires

8:00 pm

NL Fusion 06 vs NL Fusion 07

9 - 2

TriCity Titans U17B vs Coquitlam Classics 08B

19 - 3

Abbotsford Outlaws 11B vs New West Reign 11B

13 - 4

North Langley Xtreme 12B vs RM Pride 12B

O - 10

North Shore Stars 12B vs North Langley Xtreme 11B

11 - 12

Delta Inferno 12B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 12B

11 - 6

RM Pride 11B vs Chilliwack Impact U13B

6 - 5

PoCo Ravens U13B vs Cloverdale Fury 12B

16 - 7

Surrey Storm 11B vs Burnaby Oakeys U13B

6 - 17

Vancouver Wildcats 12B vs SSWR Thunder 11B

3 - 10

Richmond Islanders 11B vs North Shore Stars 11B

0 - 10

North Shore Stars U15A vs NL Fusion 09 Appleton

Canceled

RM Pride 09A vs Richmond Islanders 09A

12 - 1

Abbotsford Outlaws 09A vs Cloverdale Fury 10A

0 - 11

Burnaby Oakeys U17B vs Cloverdale Fury 07B

10 - 6

Richmond Islanders 07B vs SSWR Thunder 07

10 - 9

North Shore Stars U17B vs North Langley Xtreme 08B

11 - 11

Langley Xtreme 07 vs Richmond Islanders 08B

1 - 15

Cloverdale Fury 08B vs Vancouver Wildcats 07B

6:30 pm

Langley Flames vs North Langley U20C (Sitter)

6:30 pm

New West Royals U20C vs RM Stealers U20C

6:30 pm

North Shore Hurricanes vs Vancouver U20C

6:30 pm

New West Royals U15C vs Chilliwack Chaos

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Mayhem vs SSWR Furness

6:30 pm

Delta U15C (Kolisnek) vs Langley U15C Tigers

6:30 pm

AMFA U15C (Kevin) vs Vancouver U15C Hurricanes

6:30 pm

PoCo U15C vs North Shore Fireballers

6:30 pm

Langley U15C (Gerrard) vs Delta U15C (Lafond)

6:30 pm

AMFA U15C (Darcy) vs North Langley U15C (McDonald)

6:30 pm

RM Warriors U15C vs RM Thunder U15C

6:30 pm

Vancouver U15C (Brewer) vs Langley U15C (Schenk)

6:30 pm

North Shore Blue Jays vs AMFA U15C (Ben)

6:30 pm

Langley U15C (Maione) vs Coquitlam Rockets

6:30 pm

Delta U15C (McLellan) vs Delta U15C (Simpson)

6:30 pm

Cloverdale U15C (Hume) vs Fleetwood Marvels

6:30 pm

Richmond Rapids vs Cloverdale U15C (Granewall)

5 - 17

SSWR Thunder 12B vs Vancouver Wildcats 11B

2 - 1

WR Renegades 09 vs Langley Fusion 10

0 - 12

Cloverdale Fury 11B vs TriCity Titans U13B (Nguyen)

13 - 2

TriCity Titans U15A vs RM Pride 10A

8 - 0

NL Fusion 09 MacDonald vs WR Renegades 10

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 07B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 08B

6:00 pm

Delta U15C (Sjoberg) vs Delta U15C (Block)

8:30 pm

WR Renegades 07A vs Abbotsford Outlaws 07A

Canceled

RM Pride 06B vs Surrey Storm U19B

8:30 pm

AMFA (Colleen) vs Coquitlam Baseburners

8:30 pm

RM Warriors U17C vs Langley Bulldogs

8:30 pm

RM Mad Dogs U17C vs North Shore Angels

10 - 3

Cloverdale Fury 07A vs TriCity Titans 17A

10 - 3

Delta Inferno 06B vs SSWR Thunder 05

1 - 18

Cloverdale Fury 06B vs Vancouver Wildcats 05B

8:00 pm

NL Fusion 07 vs WR Renegades 08

10 - 12

Surrey Storm U11 vs North Shore Stars U11R

10 - 5

Langley Wild McRae vs TriCity Titans Clewlow

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Impact U11R vs NL Lightning 2013

12 - 15

Delta Inferno 2013 vs Langley Wild Bryant

11 - 10

TriCity Titans Anzinger vs Cloverdale Fury 2013

6 - 5

TriCity Titans Short vs AMFA Outlaws Rick

12 - 2

NL Lightning 2014 vs Delta Inferno 2014

7 - 1

RM Pride 14 vs Richmond Islanders U11R

8 - 3

New West Reign U11R vs Coquitlam Chaos U11R

15 - 1

Delta Inferno 11A vs TriCity Titans U13A

10 - 8

RM Pride 12A vs Cloverdale Fury 12A

15 - 2

RM Pride 09B vs Cloverdale Fury 10B

8 - 4

Langley Xtreme 10B vs SSWR Thunder 09

8 - 6

Fleetwood Force U15B vs Burnaby Oakeys (Hirakida)

3 - 7

Coquitlam Classics 09B vs RM Pride 10B (McPherson)

5 - 8

Burnaby Oakeys (Hoo) vs TriCity Titans U15B

16 - 2

Richmond Islanders 10B vs North Shore Stars 15B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B (Firth) vs Langley Xtreme 09B

3 - 7

Abbotsford Outlaws 09B vs Delta Inferno 10B

15 - 1

Delta Inferno 09B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 10B

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 08 vs Surrey Storm 06A

8 - 7

Langley Xtreme 06 vs Cloverdale Fury 05B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 05B vs RM Rage 05B

6:30 pm

Langley Bomb Squad vs RM Blazers U17C

6:30 pm

North Langley U17C (Benson) vs RM Dynamite U17C

Canceled

Coquitlam Misfits vs Fleetwood Lightning

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Wildin vs AMFA 2 (Gibson)

6:30 pm

North Shore Devils vs New West Royals U17C

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Rebels vs Delta U17C (White)

10 - 8

SSWR Thunder 2013 vs RM Pride 13

Postponed

WR Renegades 11 vs RM Pride 11A

2 - 9

Vancouver Wildcats 10B vs Surrey Storm 09B

6:15 pm

SSWR Thunder 10 vs Vancouver Wildcats 09B

6:15 pm

SSWR Thunder 06 vs Langley Xtreme 05B

7 - 6

FV Fusion 12 vs WR Renegades 12

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 11A vs Delta Inferno 12A

23 - 0

Cloverdale Fury 09B vs PoCo Ravens U15B

5 - 4

Delta Inferno 08A vs Cloverdale Fury 08A

6:00 pm

Delta U17C (Magnussen) vs Vancouver U17C

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 08B vs RM Pride 07B

5 - 3

RM Pride 08B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 07B

8:30 pm

PoCo U20C vs RM Fireballs U20C

8:30 pm

Burnaby Oakeys U20C vs North Langley U20C (Sitter)

8:30 pm

RM Stealers U20C vs Vancouver U20C

8:30 pm

Coquitlam Fusion vs Langley Flames

8:30 pm

Coquitlam Fusion vs North Shore Hurricanes

8 - 2

Delta Inferno 08B vs Langley Xtreme 07

3 - 8

Abbotsford Outlaws 12B vs RM Pride 11B

3 - 19

RM Pride 12B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 11B

14 - 0

North Shore Stars 11B vs SSWR Thunder 12B

4 - 12

TriCity Titians U13B (Gallo) vs PoCo Ravens U13B

0 - 16

Chilliwack Impact U13B vs TriCity Titans U13B (Nguyen)

10 - 12

North Langley Xtreme 12B vs Delta Inferno 12B

4 - 13

Burnaby Oakeys U13B vs Cloverdale Fury 11B

3 - 15

New West Reign 11B vs North Langley Xtreme 11B

4 - 2

Abbotsford Outlaws 09A vs Richmond Islanders 09A

17 - 2

Cloverdale Fury 10A vs RM Pride 10A

3 - 5

NL Fusion 09 MacDonald vs NL Fusion 09 Appleton

10 - 0

RM Pride 09A vs North Shore Stars U15A

4 - 14

TriCity Titans U15A vs Langley Fusion 10

Postponed

Cloverdale Fury 06A vs Delta Inferno 08A

9 - 2

PoCo Ravens U17B vs Burnaby Oakeys U17B

12 - 3

Cloverdale Fury 07B vs Richmond Islanders 07B

12 - 1

Richmond Islanders 08B vs Cloverdale Fury 08B

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Sapphires vs New West Royals U20C

6:30 pm

PoCo U15C vs SSWR Furness

6:30 pm

Cloverdale U15C (Granewall) vs Langley U15C Tigers

6:30 pm

RM Royals U15C vs Fleetwood Marvels

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Chaos vs Cloverdale U15C (Hume)

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Rockets vs Delta U15C (Kolisnek)

6:30 pm

AMFA U15C (Ben) vs North Shore Fireballers

6:30 pm

AMFA U15C (Kevin) vs Delta U15C (Block)

6:30 pm

North Langley U15C (McDonald) vs Vancouver U15C (Brewer)

0 - 16

New West Royals U15C vs Chilliwack Mayhem

6:30 pm

Vancouver U15C Hurricanes vs RM Warriors U15C

6:30 pm

Langley U15C (Gerrard) vs North Shore Blue Jays

6:30 pm

Langley U15C (Maione) vs AMFA U15C (Darcy)

7 - 7

SSWR Thunder 11B vs Richmond Islanders 11B

0 - 15

WR Renegades 10 vs WR Renegades 09

5 - 7

SSWR Thunder 07 vs North Shore Stars U17B

9 - 7

Cloverdale Fury 12B vs North Shore Stars 12B

11 - 14

Vancouver Wildcats 11B vs Surrey Storm 11B

Postponed

Vancouver Wildcats 07B vs TriCity Titans U17B

0 - 9

North Langley Xtreme 08B vs Delta Inferno 07B

6:00 pm

Delta U15C (McLellan) vs North Langley U15C (Vaissade)

6:00 pm

Delta U15C (Lafond) vs RM Thunder U15C

6:00 pm

Delta U15C (Sjoberg) vs Delta U15C (Simpson)

Postponed

WR Renegades 08 vs Surrey Storm 06A

0 - 7

Abbotsford Outlaws 07A vs Cloverdale Fury 07A

8:30 pm

RM Rage 05B vs Langley Xtreme 06

8:30 pm

RM Blazers U17C vs Delta U17C (Magnussen)

8:30 pm

AMFA 3 (Trydal) vs AMFA (Colleen)

8:30 pm

RM Mad Dogs U17C vs Langley Bomb Squad

19 - 0

Cloverdale Fury 06B vs SSWR Thunder 05

4 - 5

Langley Fusion 08 vs WR Renegades 07A

13 - 8

Coquitlam Chaos U11R vs RM Pride 13

10 - 8

AMFA Outlaws Rick vs TriCity Titans Anzinger

6:30 pm

NL Lightning 2014 vs NL Lightning 2013

16 - 5

Langley Wild Bryant vs Cloverdale Fury 2013

8 - 15

Richmond Islanders U11R vs SSWR Thunder 2013

12 - 7

RM Pride 14 vs TriCity Titans Clewlow

12 - 8

North Shore Stars U11R vs Surrey Storm U11

13 - 16

Chilliwack Impact U11R vs Langley Wild McRae

13 - 5

TriCity Titans Short vs Delta Inferno 2014

3 - 16

Cloverdale Fury 12A vs FV Fusion 12

7 - 9

TriCity Titans U13A vs RM Pride 12A

6:30 pm

RM Pride 11A vs Cloverdale Fury 11A

14 - 9

Langley Fusion 11 vs WR Renegades 11

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B (Firth) vs Abbotsford Outlaws 10B

10 - 10

Abbotsford Outlaws 09B vs Cloverdale Fury 10B

8 - 11

Burnaby Oakeys (Hoo) vs SSWR Thunder 09

9 - 5

RM Pride 09B vs Delta Inferno 09B

3 - 6

Langley Xtreme 09B vs TriCity Titans U15B

3 - 10

PoCo Ravens U15B vs Coquitlam Classics 09B

15 - 7

Richmond Islanders 10B vs Surrey Storm 09B

3 - 8

TriCity Titans 17A vs WR Renegades 06A

0 - 4

Richmond Islanders 05B vs RM Pride 06B

1 - 12

Surrey Storm U19B vs Vancouver Wildcats 05B

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Lightning vs Chilliwack Wildin

6:30 pm

Langley Bulldogs vs RM Dynamite U17C

6:30 pm

North Langley U17C (Benson) vs New West Royals U17C

6:30 pm

North Shore Devils vs North Shore Angels

6:30 pm

Vancouver U17C vs Coquitlam Misfits

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Baseburners vs Fleetwood Rebels

6:15 pm

SSWR Thunder 10 vs RM Pride 10B (McPherson)

6:15 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 09B vs Vancouver Wildcats 10B

6:15 pm

North Shore Stars 15B vs Burnaby Oakeys (Hirakida)

9 - 6

SSWR Thunder 06 vs Cloverdale Fury 05B

6 - 7

Delta Inferno 2013 vs New West Reign U11R

3 - 14

Delta Inferno 12A vs Delta Inferno 11A

5 - 5

Delta Inferno 10B vs Fleetwood Force U15B

10 - 5

Cloverdale Fury 09B vs Langley Xtreme 10B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 08A vs NL Fusion 07

11 - 7

Langley Xtreme 05B vs Coquitlam Classics 06B

6:00 pm

Delta U17C (White) vs RM Warriors U17C