Schedule

6:00 pm

Langley Xtreme 09 vs RM Pride 09B

6:00 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 08B vs Storm 08B

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 09B vs SSWR Thunder 09

6:00 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 05B vs SSWR Thunder 05

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 11A vs RM Pride 11A

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 12 vs Chilliwack Impact

6:30 pm

RM Pride 08_09B vs North Langley Xtreme 08

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Force 09B vs Delta Inferno 08B

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 09B vs Coquitlam Classics 08B

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 09B vs Richmond Islanders 08B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 09B vs Vancouver Wildcats 09B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs PoCo Ravens

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Classics 09B vs Cloverdale Fury 08B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 04B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 05B

6:30 pm

Storm 05B vs Richmond Islanders 05B

6:30 pm

Storm 06A vs White Rock Renegades 07

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 10 vs Cloverdale Fury 10A

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Chaos 10A vs White Rock Renegades 11

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 11 vs Langley Fusion 10

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Chaos 12_13 vs RM Pride 12

6:30 pm

Langley Wild 1 vs Langley Wild 2

6:30 pm

Tri City Titans 13 vs New West Reign 12

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 12 vs North Langley Lightning

6:30 pm

RM Pride 13 vs PoCo Ravens

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs Tri City Titans 12

7:00 pm

PoCo Ravens vs North Shore Stars

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 07 vs TriCity Titans 17A

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 04B vs Cloverdale Fury 05B

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 06A vs North Langley Fusion 05

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 06A vs North Langley Fusion 05

8:30 pm

RM Rage 05 vs Langley Xtreme 05

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 06 vs North Langley Fusion 06

8:30 pm

RM Pride 17A vs Cloverdale Fury 07A

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 06B vs PoCo Ravens

6:00 pm

SSWR Thunder 07_08 vs Fleetwood Force 07B

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 07B vs SSWR Thunder 06

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 08A vs RM Pride 08A

6:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton vs North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald

6:00 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 10B vs Vancouver Wildcats 11B

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Classics 06B vs Vancouver Wildcats 07B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 06B vs Delta Inferno 06B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs RM Pride 07B

6:30 pm

Storm 05B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 07B

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 07 vs Langley Xtreme 06

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 09A vs Cloverdale Fury 08A

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 08 vs TriCity Titans 08A

6:30 pm

RM Pride 09A vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09A

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 08 vs White Rock Renegades 09

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 11 vs Storm 10B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B Firth vs RM Pride 10B McPherson

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 13B vs North Langley Xtreme 11

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 11B vs Richmond Islanders 11B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 11B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 10B

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 10 vs Cloverdale Fury 10B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 10 vs Coquitlam Chaos 10_11

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs Delta Inferno 10B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars 10 vs New West Reign 11B

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 11B vs North Shore Stars 11

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 05 vs White Rock Renegades 05

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 05 vs White Rock Renegades 05

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 05 vs White Rock Renegades 05

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 06B vs Richmond Islanders 07

8:30 pm

RM Pride 06B vs Cloverdale Fury 07B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 08B vs RM Pride 08_09B

6:00 pm

North Langley Xtreme 08 vs Fleetwood Force 09B

6:00 pm

SSWR Thunder 05 vs North Shore Stars

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 05B vs Richmond Islanders 05B

6:00 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 05B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 05B

6:00 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 09B vs Langley Xtreme 09

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 08B vs Richmond Islanders 09B

6:00 pm

North Langley Lightning vs RM Pride 12

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 05 vs Cloverdale Fury 04B

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 17A vs RM Pride 17A

6:30 pm

Storm 06A vs White Rock Renegades 06

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 08B vs PoCo Ravens

6:30 pm

RM Pride 09B vs Vancouver Wildcats 08B

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Classics 08B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 08B vs Delta Inferno 09B

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 09 vs North Shore Stars

6:30 pm

Storm 08B vs Coquitlam Classics 09B

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 11 vs Cloverdale Fury 11A

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 10A vs Delta Inferno 11A

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 10 vs White Rock Renegades 10

6:30 pm

RM Pride 11A vs Langley Fusion 11

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Chaos 12_13 vs Richmond Islanders 12

6:30 pm

Tri City Titans 12 vs New West Reign 12

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs Delta Supermites U11

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Impact vs Langley Wild 1

6:30 pm

Langley Wild 2 vs Cloverdale Fury 12

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs Tri City Titans 13

6:30 pm

RM Pride 13 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 12

7:00 pm

PoCo Ravens vs Storm 05B

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 06 vs Cloverdale Fury 06A

8:30 pm

RM Rage 05 vs Richmond Islanders 04B

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 07 vs Cloverdale Fury 07A

6:00 pm

SSWR Thunder 06 vs RM Pride 06B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 08A vs Langley Fusion 08

6:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald vs RM Pride 09A

6:00 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 11B vs TriCity Titans 13B

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 10B vs Coquitlam Chaos 10_11

6:00 pm

North Langley Xtreme 11 vs RM Pride 10B Firth

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 07B vs SSWR Thunder 07_08

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 06 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 06B

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Force 07B vs North Shore Stars

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 07 vs Storm 05B

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 09 vs White Rock Renegades 08

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 09A vs Delta Inferno 08A

6:30 pm

RM Pride 08A vs North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 08A vs TriCity Titans 09A

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B McPherson vs Cloverdale Fury 11B

6:30 pm

Storm 10B vs RM Pride 11B

6:30 pm

New West Reign 11B vs Vancouver Wildcats 10B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 11B vs SSWR Thunder 11

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 10B vs PoCo Ravens

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars 11 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 11B

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 10B vs Langley Xtreme 10

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 07 vs White Rock Renegades 05

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 07 vs White Rock Renegades 05

8:15 pm

Delta Inferno 06B vs Coquitlam Classics 06B

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 07B vs Langley Xtreme 07

8:30 pm

RM Pride 07B vs Cloverdale Fury 06B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 07B vs PoCo Ravens

6:00 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 07B vs SSWR Thunder 07_08

6:00 pm

SSWR Thunder 06 vs RM Pride 07B

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 07B vs Richmond Islanders 06B

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 08A vs RM Pride 09A

6:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald vs Cloverdale Fury 08A

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 10B vs Cloverdale Fury 11B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs Abbotsford Outlaws 06B

6:30 pm

Storm 05B vs Coquitlam Classics 06B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 07 vs Delta Inferno 06B

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 08 vs Langley Fusion 08

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 08A vs White Rock Renegades 09

6:30 pm

RM Pride 08A vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09A

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 10B vs North Langley Xtreme 11

6:30 pm

Storm 10B vs Richmond Islanders 11B

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 10 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 11B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 10 vs North Shore Stars 10

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 11 vs New West Reign 11B

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 13B vs Vancouver Wildcats 10B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B McPherson vs Coquitlam Chaos 10_11

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars 11 vs Cloverdale Fury 10B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 11B vs RM Pride 10B Firth

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs RM Pride 11B

8:00 pm

Langley Xtreme 07 vs Cloverdale Fury 06B

8:15 pm

Delta Heat 04 vs White Rock Renegades 05

8:15 pm

Delta Heat 04 vs White Rock Renegades 05

8:15 pm

Delta Heat 04 vs White Rock Renegades 05

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 07B vs Fleetwood Force 07B

8:30 pm

RM Pride 06B vs Langley Xtreme 06

6:00 pm

SSWR Thunder 05 vs Langley Xtreme 05

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 07A vs North Langley Fusion 07

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 08B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 08B

6:00 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 08B vs Vancouver Wildcats 09B

6:00 pm

Langley Xtreme 09 vs Richmond Islanders 09B

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 11A vs Cloverdale Fury 10A

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 11A vs Coquitlam Chaos 10A

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 05B vs Richmond Islanders 04B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs Vancouver Wildcats 05B

6:30 pm

Storm 05B vs Cloverdale Fury 05B

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 17A vs North Langley Fusion 05

6:30 pm

Storm 06A vs White Rock Renegades 06

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 17A vs North Langley Fusion 05

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Classics 09B vs RM Pride 09B

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 09B vs North Langley Xtreme 08

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 09 vs Coquitlam Classics 08B

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs Cloverdale Fury 09B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 08_09B vs Storm 08B

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Force 09B vs Cloverdale Fury 08B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs Richmond Islanders 08B

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 11 vs White Rock Renegades 11

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 10 vs RM Pride 11A

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 12 vs PoCo Ravens

6:30 pm

Delta Supermites U11 vs Coquitlam Chaos 12_13

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 12 vs North Shore Stars

6:30 pm

RM Pride 13 vs Tri City Titans 13

6:30 pm

New West Reign 12 vs Tri City Titans 12

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 12 vs Langley Wild 2

6:30 pm

Langley Wild 1 vs North Langley Lightning

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Impact vs RM Pride 12

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 06 vs Cloverdale Fury 06A

8:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs Cloverdale Fury 04B

8:30 pm

RM Rage 05 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 05B

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 07 vs RM Pride 17A

6:00 pm

SSWR Thunder 07_08 vs SSWR Thunder 06

6:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09A

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 08A vs White Rock Renegades 08

6:00 pm

North Langley Xtreme 11 vs North Shore Stars 11

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 06B vs Langley Xtreme 06

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs Richmond Islanders 07

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 07B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 07B

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Force 07B vs Delta Inferno 07B

6:30 pm

Storm 05B vs RM Pride 07B

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 09A vs North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 08 vs TriCity Titans 08A

6:30 pm

RM Pride 09A vs RM Pride 08A

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 09 vs Delta Inferno 08A

6:30 pm

New West Reign 11B vs RM Pride 10B Firth

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 11B vs Richmond Islanders 10

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 10 vs Vancouver Wildcats 10B

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs SSWR Thunder 11

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 11B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 11B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars 10 vs TriCity Titans 13B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 11B vs Delta Inferno 10B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 11B vs RM Pride 10B McPherson

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 10B vs Cloverdale Fury 10B

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Chaos 10_11 vs Storm 10B

8:00 pm

Langley Xtreme 07 vs Coquitlam Classics 06B

8:15 pm

Delta Inferno 06B vs Vancouver Wildcats 07B

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 05 vs North Langley Fusion 05

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 05 vs North Langley Fusion 05

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 05 vs North Langley Fusion 05

8:30 pm

RM Pride 06B vs PoCo Ravens

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 06B vs Cloverdale Fury 06B

6:00 pm

SSWR Thunder 05 vs Storm 05B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 06A vs TriCity Titans 17A

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 09B vs Coquitlam Classics 08B

6:00 pm

Langley Xtreme 09 vs Richmond Islanders 08B

6:00 pm

North Langley Lightning vs Delta Supermites U11

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs Richmond Islanders 05B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 04B vs Vancouver Wildcats 05B

6:30 pm

Storm 06A vs Cloverdale Fury 07A

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 09B vs Delta Inferno 08B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 09B vs Vancouver Wildcats 08B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 09B vs Coquitlam Classics 09B

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 09B vs PoCo Ravens

6:30 pm

Storm 08B vs Fleetwood Force 09B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 09B vs RM Pride 08_09B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs North Langley Xtreme 08

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 09 vs Cloverdale Fury 08B

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 10 vs Cloverdale Fury 10A

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Chaos 10A vs Langley Fusion 11

6:30 pm

RM Pride 11A vs Delta Inferno 11A

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 11 vs White Rock Renegades 10

6:30 pm

RM Pride 12 vs North Shore Stars

6:30 pm

Langley Wild 1 vs Tri City Titans 13

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Chaos 12_13 vs Langley Wild 2

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs Chilliwack Impact

6:30 pm

New West Reign 12 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 12

6:30 pm

Tri City Titans 12 vs RM Pride 13

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 07 vs White Rock Renegades 07

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 04B vs RM Rage 05

8:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs Cloverdale Fury 05B

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 05B vs Langley Xtreme 05

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 05 vs North Langley Fusion 06

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 05 vs North Langley Fusion 06

8:30 pm

RM Pride 17A vs White Rock Renegades 06

6:00 pm

SSWR Thunder 06 vs Richmond Islanders 06B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 06B vs North Shore Stars

6:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton vs Delta Inferno 08A

6:00 pm

North Langley Xtreme 11 vs Cloverdale Fury 11B

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 10B vs Vancouver Wildcats 11B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 07 vs Cloverdale Fury 07B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 07B vs Delta Inferno 07B

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Classics 06B vs RM Pride 06B

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Force 07B vs Storm 05B

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 09 vs TriCity Titans 09A

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 09A vs Langley Fusion 08

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 08A vs RM Pride 09A

6:30 pm

RM Pride 08A vs Cloverdale Fury 08A

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 11B vs Langley Xtreme 10

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Chaos 10_11 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 10B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 10B vs SSWR Thunder 11

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B Firth vs Storm 10B

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 11B vs North Shore Stars 10

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 10B vs PoCo Ravens

6:30 pm

New West Reign 11B vs Richmond Islanders 10

6:30 pm

RM Pride 11B vs RM Pride 10B McPherson

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars 11 vs TriCity Titans 13B

8:00 pm

Langley Xtreme 06 vs SSWR Thunder 07_08

8:15 pm

Delta Heat 04 vs North Langley Fusion 05

8:15 pm

Delta Heat 04 vs North Langley Fusion 05

8:15 pm

Delta Heat 04 vs North Langley Fusion 05

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 06B vs Langley Xtreme 07

8:30 pm

RM Pride 07B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 07B

6:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 07 vs RM Pride 17A

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 07A vs Cloverdale Fury 06A

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 09B vs Cloverdale Fury 08B

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 08B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09B

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 11A vs White Rock Renegades 11

6:00 pm

North Langley Lightning vs Coquitlam Chaos 12_13

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 05B vs Cloverdale Fury 05B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 05B vs PoCo Ravens

6:30 pm

Storm 06A vs North Langley Fusion 06

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 08B vs North Langley Xtreme 08

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 08B vs Langley Xtreme 09

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Classics 08B vs North Shore Stars

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 08B vs SSWR Thunder 09

6:30 pm

RM Pride 08_09B vs Vancouver Wildcats 09B

6:30 pm

Storm 08B vs Richmond Islanders 09B

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Force 09B vs RM Pride 09B

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs Delta Inferno 09B

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 10A vs RM Pride 11A

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 10 vs Coquitlam Chaos 10A

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 11 vs Cloverdale Fury 11A

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs Cloverdale Fury 12

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 12 vs Delta Supermites U11

6:30 pm

Langley Wild 2 vs New West Reign 12

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs Langley Wild 1

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Impact vs Abbotsford Outlaws 12

6:30 pm

Tri City Titans 13 vs RM Pride 12

6:30 pm

RM Pride 13 vs Tri City Titans 12

8:00 pm

Langley Xtreme 05 vs SSWR Thunder 05

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 04B vs Richmond Islanders 04B

8:30 pm

RM Rage 05 vs North Shore Stars

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 05B vs Storm 05B

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 06 vs TriCity Titans 17A

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 07B vs Delta Inferno 06B

6:00 pm

SSWR Thunder 07_08 vs Vancouver Wildcats 07B

6:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald vs RM Pride 08A

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 10B vs Delta Inferno 10B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 06B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 06B

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs RM Pride 07B

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Force 07B vs Cloverdale Fury 06B

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Classics 06B vs Langley Xtreme 06

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs Storm 05B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 09A vs North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 09 vs Cloverdale Fury 08A

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 08A vs Delta Inferno 08A

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 08 vs TriCity Titans 09A

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 09A vs White Rock Renegades 08

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars 10 vs Richmond Islanders 11B

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Chaos 10_11 vs RM Pride 11B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B Firth vs Vancouver Wildcats 10B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 11B vs PoCo Ravens

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 10 vs North Langley Xtreme 11

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 10 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 10B

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 13B vs Storm 10B

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 11 vs North Shore Stars 11

6:30 pm

New West Reign 11B vs RM Pride 10B McPherson

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 11B vs Cloverdale Fury 11B

8:00 pm

Langley Xtreme 07 vs SSWR Thunder 06

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 07 vs North Langley Fusion 05

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 07 vs North Langley Fusion 05

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 07B vs Cloverdale Fury 07B

8:30 pm

RM Pride 06B vs Richmond Islanders 07

6:00 pm

SSWR Thunder 05 vs Richmond Islanders 04B

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 09B vs Delta Inferno 08B

6:00 pm

North Langley Xtreme 08 vs Cloverdale Fury 09B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 08B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 08B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 12 vs Delta Supermites U11

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 05 vs Cloverdale Fury 05B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs PoCo Ravens

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 05B vs Vancouver Wildcats 05B

6:30 pm

Storm 05B vs RM Rage 05

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 17A vs North Langley Fusion 06

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 09B vs Fleetwood Force 09B

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 09B vs Storm 08B

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Classics 09B vs Richmond Islanders 09B

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs SSWR Thunder 09

6:30 pm

RM Pride 08_09B vs Langley Xtreme 09

6:30 pm

Delta Inferno 11A vs Coquitlam Chaos 10A

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 11 vs Cloverdale Fury 10A

6:30 pm

RM Pride 11A vs Langley Fusion 10

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 11A vs White Rock Renegades 10

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 12 vs Coquitlam Chaos 12_13

6:30 pm

Tri City Titans 13 vs Langley Wild 2

6:30 pm

Langley Wild 1 vs Tri City Titans 12

6:30 pm

RM Pride 13 vs North Langley Lightning

6:30 pm

New West Reign 12 vs PoCo Ravens

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs Chilliwack Impact

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 07 vs Storm 06A

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 04B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 05B

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 07A vs White Rock Renegades 06

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 07 vs Cloverdale Fury 06A

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 06B vs Coquitlam Classics 06B

6:00 pm

SSWR Thunder 07_08 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 06B

6:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09A

6:00 pm

North Langley Xtreme 11 vs TriCity Titans 13B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 07B vs Fleetwood Force 07B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs RM Pride 06B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 07 vs Langley Xtreme 07

6:30 pm

Storm 05B vs SSWR Thunder 06

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 09A vs North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 08A vs TriCity Titans 08A

6:30 pm

RM Pride 08A vs White Rock Renegades 09

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 08 vs Delta Inferno 08A

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 08 vs RM Pride 09A

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 10 vs RM Pride 11B

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 10B vs Langley Xtreme 10

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 11B vs Vancouver Wildcats 10B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 11B vs Delta Inferno 10B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B McPherson vs North Shore Stars 10

6:30 pm

New West Reign 11B vs Richmond Islanders 11B

6:30 pm

Storm 10B vs PoCo Ravens

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 11 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 11B

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Chaos 10_11 vs Cloverdale Fury 10B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars 11 vs RM Pride 10B Firth

8:00 pm

Langley Xtreme 06 vs Richmond Islanders 06B

8:15 pm

Delta Heat 04 vs North Langley Fusion 05

8:15 pm

Delta Heat 04 vs North Langley Fusion 05

8:15 pm

Delta Heat 04 vs North Langley Fusion 05

8:15 pm

Delta Inferno 06B vs Cloverdale Fury 07B

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 05 vs RM Pride 17A

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 05 vs RM Pride 17A

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 07B vs Delta Inferno 07B

8:30 pm

RM Pride 07B vs PoCo Ravens

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 06A vs North Langley Fusion 07

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 08B vs North Shore Stars

6:00 pm

Langley Xtreme 09 vs Coquitlam Classics 09B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 11A vs Delta Inferno 11A

6:00 pm

North Langley Lightning vs Tri City Titans 13

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 05B vs Cloverdale Fury 04B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs RM Rage 05

6:30 pm

Storm 05B vs Langley Xtreme 05

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 17A vs Cloverdale Fury 07A

6:30 pm

Storm 06A vs RM Pride 17A

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 09 vs RM Pride 09B

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 08B vs Storm 08B

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 08B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09B

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Classics 08B vs Richmond Islanders 08B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 09B vs RM Pride 08_09B

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Force 09B vs Vancouver Wildcats 08B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 09B vs Cloverdale Fury 09B

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 11 vs Cloverdale Fury 10A

6:30 pm

RM Pride 11A vs Coquitlam Chaos 10A

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 11 vs Langley Fusion 10

6:30 pm

Tri City Titans 12 vs Coquitlam Chaos 12_13

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Impact vs Abbotsford Outlaws 12

6:30 pm

RM Pride 12 vs Langley Wild 2

6:30 pm

Langley Wild 1 vs Cloverdale Fury 12

6:30 pm

Delta Supermites U11 vs Richmond Islanders 12

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs RM Pride 13

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs New West Reign 12

8:00 pm

North Langley Xtreme 08 vs Delta Inferno 09B

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 05B vs Richmond Islanders 04B

8:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs SSWR Thunder 05

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 05B vs Vancouver Wildcats 05B

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 07 vs North Langley Fusion 06

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 06B vs Delta Inferno 07B

6:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton vs TriCity Titans 08A

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 08A vs North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald

6:00 pm

North Langley Xtreme 11 vs Richmond Islanders 10

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 10B vs New West Reign 11B

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Classics 06B vs SSWR Thunder 06

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 07B vs PoCo Ravens

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Force 07B vs Richmond Islanders 07

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 06B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 07B

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 08A vs RM Pride 09A

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 09 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09A

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 08 vs RM Pride 08A

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 09A vs White Rock Renegades 08

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 11 vs North Shore Stars 10

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 11B vs Vancouver Wildcats 11B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars 11 vs Langley Xtreme 10

6:30 pm

RM Pride 11B vs Cloverdale Fury 11B

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs RM Pride 10B Firth

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 10B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 10B

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 10B vs TriCity Titans 13B

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Chaos 10_11 vs RM Pride 10B McPherson

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 11B vs Storm 10B

8:00 pm

Langley Xtreme 06 vs RM Pride 07B

8:15 pm

Delta Inferno 06B vs SSWR Thunder 07_08

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 05 vs White Rock Renegades 06

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 05 vs White Rock Renegades 06

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 06B vs Storm 05B

8:30 pm

RM Pride 06B vs Langley Xtreme 07

6:00 pm

SSWR Thunder 05 vs RM Rage 05

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 06A vs RM Pride 17A

6:00 pm

North Langley Xtreme 08 vs Coquitlam Classics 08B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 10A vs Coquitlam Chaos 10A

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs Richmond Islanders 04B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 05B vs Cloverdale Fury 04B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 05B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 05B

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 05 vs Storm 05B

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 17A vs White Rock Renegades 07

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 09B vs Vancouver Wildcats 09B

6:30 pm

Delta Inferno 09B vs Cloverdale Fury 08B

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 09 vs Delta Inferno 08B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 08B vs PoCo Ravens

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Classics 09B vs Vancouver Wildcats 08B

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Force 09B vs Richmond Islanders 09B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 09B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 08B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs Langley Xtreme 09

6:30 pm

Storm 08B vs Cloverdale Fury 09B

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 10 vs Cloverdale Fury 11A

6:30 pm

RM Pride 11A vs White Rock Renegades 11

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 10 vs Langley Fusion 11

6:30 pm

New West Reign 12 vs North Langley Lightning

6:30 pm

RM Pride 13 vs Delta Supermites U11

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 12 vs RM Pride 12

6:30 pm

Langley Wild 2 vs Chilliwack Impact

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 12 vs Langley Wild 1

6:30 pm

Tri City Titans 13 vs PoCo Ravens

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Chaos 12_13 vs North Shore Stars

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 06 vs Storm 06A

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 05B vs PoCo Ravens

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 06 vs North Langley Fusion 07

6:00 pm

SSWR Thunder 06 vs Fleetwood Force 07B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 08A vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09A

6:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald vs TriCity Titans 08A

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 07 vs Langley Xtreme 06

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 07 vs Richmond Islanders 06B

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 07B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 06B

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Classics 06B vs RM Pride 07B

6:30 pm

Storm 05B vs Delta Inferno 06B

6:30 pm

Delta Inferno 08A vs Langley Fusion 08

6:30 pm

RM Pride 08A vs TriCity Titans 09A

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 08 vs North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 13B vs Langley Xtreme 10

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 10B vs Richmond Islanders 10

6:30 pm

Storm 10B vs North Langley Xtreme 11

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars 10 vs Cloverdale Fury 10B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B Firth vs SSWR Thunder 11

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs New West Reign 11B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 11B vs Delta Inferno 10B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B McPherson vs Abbotsford Outlaws 10B

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 11B vs Vancouver Wildcats 11B

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 11B vs Coquitlam Chaos 10_11

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 05 vs Cloverdale Fury 07A

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 05 vs Cloverdale Fury 07A

8:15 pm

Delta Inferno 07B vs SSWR Thunder 07_08

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 05 vs Storm 06A

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 05 vs Storm 06A

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 07B vs Vancouver Wildcats 07B

8:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs North Shore Stars

8:30 pm

RM Pride 06B vs Cloverdale Fury 06B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 07A vs TriCity Titans 17A

6:00 pm

North Langley Xtreme 08 vs SSWR Thunder 09

6:00 pm

Langley Xtreme 09 vs Fleetwood Force 09B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 10A vs Cloverdale Fury 11A

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs SSWR Thunder 05

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 04B vs Langley Xtreme 05

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 05B vs Cloverdale Fury 05B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs Coquitlam Classics 09B

6:30 pm

Storm 08B vs Delta Inferno 09B

6:30 pm

Delta Inferno 08B vs Richmond Islanders 08B

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 08B vs Vancouver Wildcats 09B

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs Coquitlam Classics 08B

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 09B vs RM Pride 09B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 08B vs RM Pride 08_09B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 09B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 11A vs White Rock Renegades 10

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 10 vs Coquitlam Chaos 10A

6:30 pm

Delta Inferno 11A vs Langley Fusion 11

6:30 pm

Langley Wild 2 vs North Langley Lightning

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs Tri City Titans 12

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Chaos 12_13 vs Delta Supermites U11

6:30 pm

New West Reign 12 vs Richmond Islanders 12

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 12 vs RM Pride 13

6:30 pm

Tri City Titans 13 vs North Shore Stars

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Impact vs Cloverdale Fury 12

6:30 pm

RM Pride 12 vs Langley Wild 1

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 06 vs North Langley Fusion 07

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 04B vs Storm 05B

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 05B vs PoCo Ravens

8:30 pm

RM Rage 05 vs Richmond Islanders 05B

8:30 pm

RM Pride 17A vs White Rock Renegades 07

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 06 vs Cloverdale Fury 06A

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 07B vs Storm 05B

6:00 pm

SSWR Thunder 07_08 vs Langley Xtreme 07

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 08A vs White Rock Renegades 08

6:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton vs Cloverdale Fury 08A

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 10B vs North Langley Xtreme 11

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 07B vs RM Pride 06B

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 06 vs Cloverdale Fury 06B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 07 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 07B

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Force 07B vs Coquitlam Classics 06B

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs Richmond Islanders 06B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 09A vs Langley Fusion 08

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 09A vs TriCity Titans 09A

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 08A vs RM Pride 08A

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 09 vs North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 10B vs New West Reign 11B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars 10 vs SSWR Thunder 11

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs Coquitlam Chaos 10_11

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 10 vs Langley Xtreme 10

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 10B vs Richmond Islanders 11B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 11B vs TriCity Titans 13B

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 10B vs North Shore Stars 11

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B Firth vs Cloverdale Fury 11B

6:30 pm

Storm 10B vs RM Pride 10B McPherson

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 05 vs White Rock Renegades 05

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 05 vs White Rock Renegades 05

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 05 vs White Rock Renegades 05

8:15 pm

Delta Inferno 06B vs North Shore Stars

8:30 pm

RM Pride 07B vs Delta Inferno 07B

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 06B vs SSWR Thunder 06

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 06A vs Storm 06A

6:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 07 vs TriCity Titans 17A

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 08B vs North Shore Stars

6:00 pm

North Langley Lightning vs Cloverdale Fury 12

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 05B vs SSWR Thunder 05

6:30 pm

Storm 05B vs Richmond Islanders 04B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 09B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 08B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 09B vs Delta Inferno 09B

6:30 pm

Storm 08B vs SSWR Thunder 09

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 09 vs Cloverdale Fury 09B

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs North Langley Xtreme 08

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Force 09B vs RM Pride 08_09B

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Classics 08B vs Delta Inferno 08B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 09B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09B

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 10 vs Langley Fusion 11

6:30 pm

RM Pride 11A vs Cloverdale Fury 11A

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 11 vs Coquitlam Chaos 10A

6:30 pm

Delta Inferno 11A vs White Rock Renegades 10

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 12 vs North Shore Stars

6:30 pm

New West Reign 12 vs Coquitlam Chaos 12_13

6:30 pm

Langley Wild 1 vs RM Pride 12

6:30 pm

Tri City Titans 12 vs Delta Supermites U11

6:30 pm

Chilliwack Impact vs Langley Wild 2

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs RM Pride 13

8:00 pm

Langley Xtreme 05 vs North Shore Stars

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 05B vs Vancouver Wildcats 05B

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 05B vs Cloverdale Fury 04B

8:30 pm

RM Rage 05 vs PoCo Ravens

8:30 pm

RM Pride 17A vs North Langley Fusion 06

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 07 vs Cloverdale Fury 07A

6:00 pm

SSWR Thunder 07_08 vs Cloverdale Fury 07B

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 06B vs Richmond Islanders 06B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 06B vs SSWR Thunder 06

6:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald vs Langley Fusion 08

6:00 pm

North Langley Xtreme 11 vs Cloverdale Fury 10B

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 06 vs Delta Inferno 07B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 07 vs RM Pride 06B

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Classics 06B vs Langley Xtreme 07

6:30 pm

Storm 05B vs PoCo Ravens

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 07B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 06B

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 09A vs RM Pride 09A

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 09 vs North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 08A vs TriCity Titans 08A

6:30 pm

RM Pride 08A vs White Rock Renegades 08

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 09A vs Delta Inferno 08A

6:30 pm

New West Reign 11B vs Coquitlam Chaos 10_11

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B Firth vs RM Pride 11B

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 13B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 10B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 10 vs Vancouver Wildcats 11B

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 11B vs PoCo Ravens

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 10 vs SSWR Thunder 11

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 10B vs Delta Inferno 10B

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 11B vs Storm 10B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars 11 vs RM Pride 10B McPherson

8:30 pm

RM Pride 07B vs Fleetwood Force 07B

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 07B vs North Shore Stars

6:00 pm

SSWR Thunder 05 vs PoCo Ravens

6:00 pm

Langley Xtreme 05 vs RM Rage 05

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 07A vs North Langley Fusion 07

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 09B vs RM Pride 09B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 09B vs Richmond Islanders 09B

6:00 pm

North Langley Lightning vs Langley Wild 1

6:30 pm

Storm 05B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 05B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 04B vs North Shore Stars

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 05B vs Richmond Islanders 05B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 08B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09B

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Force 09B vs SSWR Thunder 09

6:30 pm

RM Pride 08_09B vs Coquitlam Classics 09B

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 08B vs Langley Xtreme 09

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Classics 08B vs Cloverdale Fury 08B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs Storm 08B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 08B vs North Langley Xtreme 08

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs Vancouver Wildcats 09B

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Chaos 10A vs Cloverdale Fury 11A

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 11 vs RM Pride 11A

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 10A vs White Rock Renegades 10

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 11 vs Delta Inferno 11A

6:30 pm

Langley Wild 2 vs Tri City Titans 13

6:30 pm

RM Pride 12 vs Cloverdale Fury 12

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 12 vs Chilliwack Impact

6:30 pm

Delta Supermites U11 vs New West Reign 12

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 12 vs Tri City Titans 12

6:30 pm

Tri City Titans 13 vs PoCo Ravens

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs Coquitlam Chaos 12_13

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 06 vs Storm 06A

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 05B vs Cloverdale Fury 04B

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 06 vs TriCity Titans 17A

8:30 pm

RM Pride 17A vs White Rock Renegades 07

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 08A vs Delta Inferno 08A

6:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton vs Langley Fusion 08

6:30 pm

Delta Inferno 07B vs Langley Xtreme 07

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 07 vs SSWR Thunder 06

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 06B vs Richmond Islanders 06B

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 07_08 vs PoCo Ravens

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs Langley Xtreme 06

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Force 07B vs RM Pride 07B

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Classics 06B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 07B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 07B vs Cloverdale Fury 07B

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 08A vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09A

6:30 pm

RM Pride 08A vs North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 08 vs RM Pride 09A

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Chaos 10_11 vs North Langley Xtreme 11

6:30 pm

Storm 10B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 10B

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 10B vs Vancouver Wildcats 10B

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 10 vs Cloverdale Fury 11B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 11B vs Richmond Islanders 10

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 11B vs North Shore Stars 10

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars 11 vs New West Reign 11B

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 11B vs Delta Inferno 10B

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 11 vs RM Pride 11B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B McPherson vs TriCity Titans 13B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B Firth vs PoCo Ravens

8:30 pm

RM Pride 06B vs Storm 05B

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 06B vs Delta Inferno 06B

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 08B vs PoCo Ravens

6:00 pm

North Langley Xtreme 08 vs Vancouver Wildcats 09B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 08B vs Richmond Islanders 08B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 11A vs White Rock Renegades 11

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 05 vs Vancouver Wildcats 05B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs Storm 05B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 04B vs PoCo Ravens

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Classics 09B vs Fleetwood Force 09B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 09B vs North Shore Stars

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 09B vs Langley Xtreme 09

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 09 vs Richmond Islanders 09B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 08B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 08B

6:30 pm

Storm 08B vs Coquitlam Classics 08B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 11A vs Cloverdale Fury 10A

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 11 vs Coquitlam Chaos 10A

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 10 vs Langley Fusion 10

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Chaos 12_13 vs PoCo Ravens

6:30 pm

RM Pride 12 vs RM Pride 13

6:30 pm

Langley Wild 1 vs North Shore Stars

6:30 pm

Tri City Titans 12 vs Langley Wild 2

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 12 vs Tri City Titans 13

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 12 vs New West Reign 12

6:30 pm

Delta Supermites U11 vs North Langley Lightning

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 07 vs White Rock Renegades 07

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 04B vs Richmond Islanders 05B

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 06A vs TriCity Titans 17A

8:30 pm

RM Rage 05 vs Cloverdale Fury 05B

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 05B vs SSWR Thunder 05

8:30 pm

RM Pride 17A vs Cloverdale Fury 07A

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 06 vs North Langley Fusion 06

6:00 pm

SSWR Thunder 07_08 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 07B

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 08A vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09A

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 08A vs TriCity Titans 09A

6:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald vs White Rock Renegades 08

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs Storm 05B

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 07B vs RM Pride 07B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 07 vs Coquitlam Classics 06B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs Richmond Islanders 06B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 09A vs White Rock Renegades 09

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 08A vs Langley Fusion 08

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 13B vs Delta Inferno 10B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B McPherson vs North Langley Xtreme 11

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 11B vs RM Pride 10B Firth

6:30 pm

Storm 10B vs North Shore Stars 10

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Chaos 10_11 vs Richmond Islanders 11B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 11B vs New West Reign 11B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars 11 vs Vancouver Wildcats 10B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 11B vs Langley Xtreme 10

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 11 vs Cloverdale Fury 10B

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 10B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 11B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 10 vs PoCo Ravens

8:15 pm

Delta Inferno 06B vs Langley Xtreme 06

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 06B vs Fleetwood Force 07B

8:30 pm

RM Pride 06B vs Vancouver Wildcats 07B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 05B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 05B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 07A vs Cloverdale Fury 06A

6:00 pm

Langley Xtreme 09 vs SSWR Thunder 09

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 09B vs Richmond Islanders 09B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 05B vs Langley Xtreme 05

6:30 pm

Storm 05B vs SSWR Thunder 05

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs Richmond Islanders 04B

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 17A vs Storm 06A

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 09B vs Vancouver Wildcats 08B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 08B vs Storm 08B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs Vancouver Wildcats 09B

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs Fleetwood Force 09B

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Classics 08B vs RM Pride 09B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 08_09B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 09B

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 08B vs Coquitlam Classics 09B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 11A vs Cloverdale Fury 10A

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 10 vs Delta Inferno 11A

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 11 vs Langley Fusion 11

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Chaos 10A vs White Rock Renegades 10

6:30 pm

Tri City Titans 12 vs Cloverdale Fury 12

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 12 vs Chilliwack Impact

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Chaos 12_13 vs Langley Wild 1

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 12 vs North Langley Lightning

6:30 pm

Delta Supermites U11 vs Tri City Titans 13

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs RM Pride 12

6:30 pm

Langley Wild 2 vs North Shore Stars

6:30 pm

RM Pride 13 vs New West Reign 12

8:00 pm

North Langley Xtreme 08 vs Delta Inferno 08B

8:30 pm

RM Rage 05 vs Cloverdale Fury 04B

8:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs Vancouver Wildcats 05B

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 06 vs White Rock Renegades 07

8:30 pm

RM Pride 17A vs North Langley Fusion 07

6:00 pm

SSWR Thunder 06 vs Vancouver Wildcats 07B

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 06B vs Fleetwood Force 07B

6:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald vs North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 06B vs Cloverdale Fury 07B

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 06B vs Richmond Islanders 07

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 07 vs North Shore Stars

6:30 pm

RM Pride 09A vs TriCity Titans 09A

6:30 pm

Delta Inferno 08A vs Cloverdale Fury 08A

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 09A vs RM Pride 08A

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 08A vs White Rock Renegades 08

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 09 vs Langley Fusion 08

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Chaos 10_11 vs North Shore Stars 10

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 11B vs North Shore Stars 11

8:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs SSWR Thunder 07_08

8:30 pm

RM Pride 06B vs Delta Inferno 07B

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 07B vs Storm 05B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 07B vs RM Pride 06B

6:00 pm

SSWR Thunder 06 vs Cloverdale Fury 06B

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 08A vs RM Pride 09A

6:00 pm

North Langley Xtreme 11 vs Vancouver Wildcats 11B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs Coquitlam Classics 06B

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs Langley Xtreme 06

6:30 pm

Storm 05B vs Delta Inferno 07B

6:30 pm

Fleetwood Force 07B vs SSWR Thunder 07_08

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 07 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 06B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 06B vs Vancouver Wildcats 07B

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 09A vs TriCity Titans 08A

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 08 vs Cloverdale Fury 08A

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 08 vs White Rock Renegades 09

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 09A vs North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald

6:30 pm

RM Pride 08A vs North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 10B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 11B

6:30 pm

Delta Inferno 10B vs North Shore Stars 11

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 11B vs RM Pride 11B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars 10 vs Cloverdale Fury 11B

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B Firth vs Abbotsford Outlaws 10B

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Chaos 10_11 vs Langley Xtreme 10

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 10B vs PoCo Ravens

6:30 pm

New West Reign 11B vs Storm 10B

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 13B vs SSWR Thunder 11

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B McPherson vs Richmond Islanders 10

8:30 pm

RM Pride 07B vs Richmond Islanders 07

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 07B vs Delta Inferno 06B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 07A vs White Rock Renegades 06

6:00 pm

North Langley Xtreme 08 vs Vancouver Wildcats 08B

6:00 pm

Langley Xtreme 09 vs Delta Inferno 09B

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 08B vs PoCo Ravens

6:00 pm

North Langley Lightning vs Tri City Titans 12

6:30 pm

Storm 05B vs Cloverdale Fury 04B

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs Langley Xtreme 05

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 04B vs SSWR Thunder 05

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 17A vs Storm 06A

6:30 pm

Storm 08B vs Delta Inferno 08B

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 09B vs Fleetwood Force 09B

6:30 pm

Vancouver Wildcats 09B vs SSWR Thunder 09

6:30 pm

RM Pride 08_09B vs Abbotsford Outlaws 08B

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Classics 09B vs Cloverdale Fury 09B

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 09B vs North Shore Stars

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 10 vs White Rock Renegades 11

6:30 pm

Delta Inferno 11A vs RM Pride 11A

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 10A vs Langley Fusion 10

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 11 vs Coquitlam Chaos 10A

6:30 pm

New West Reign 12 vs Langley Wild 2

6:30 pm

Langley Wild 1 vs Abbotsford Outlaws 12

6:30 pm

Coquitlam Chaos 12_13 vs Chilliwack Impact

6:30 pm

North Shore Stars vs RM Pride 13

6:30 pm

RM Pride 12 vs Delta Supermites U11

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 12 vs PoCo Ravens

6:30 pm

Tri City Titans 13 vs Cloverdale Fury 12

8:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 07 vs North Langley Fusion 06

8:15 pm

Cloverdale Fury 05B vs PoCo Ravens

8:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 05B vs Richmond Islanders 05B

8:30 pm

RM Rage 05 vs Vancouver Wildcats 05B

8:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 07 vs Cloverdale Fury 06A

6:00 pm

Delta Inferno 07B vs Richmond Islanders 07

6:00 pm

North Langley Fusion 09 Appleton vs RM Pride 08A

6:00 pm

Cloverdale Fury 11B vs SSWR Thunder 11

6:30 pm

Cloverdale Fury 07B vs North Shore Stars

6:30 pm

Langley Xtreme 07 vs RM Pride 07B

6:30 pm

SSWR Thunder 07_08 vs Coquitlam Classics 06B

6:30 pm

Storm 05B vs Langley Xtreme 06

6:30 pm

Richmond Islanders 06B vs SSWR Thunder 06

6:30 pm

RM Pride 09A vs North Langley Fusion 09 MacDonald

6:30 pm

Langley Fusion 08 vs White Rock Renegades 08

6:30 pm

Abbotsford Outlaws 09A vs Cloverdale Fury 08A

6:30 pm

White Rock Renegades 09 vs TriCity Titans 08A

6:30 pm

TriCity Titans 09A vs Delta Inferno 08A

6:30 pm

RM Pride 10B Firth vs TriCity Titans 13B

6:30 pm

Storm 10B vs Vancouver Wildcats 10B

6:30 pm

PoCo Ravens vs North Shore Stars 11