U12 B – All Games


Game Score
April 25, 2017 6:30 pm London 4
Richmond Islanders 06B Port Coquitlam Ravens 06B
14 - 7
April 25, 2017 6:30 pm PMAP 8
Ridge Meadows Rage 06B Vancouver Wildcats 05B
7 - 25
April 25, 2017 6:30 pm NC Noel Booth
Langley Xtreme 05B – Valley Venom 05_06B
14 - 3
April 25, 2017 6:30 pm Dorothy Peacock W
Langley Xtreme 06B North Shore Stars 05_06B
6 - 12
April 25, 2017 6:30 pm Sullivan #1
Surrey Storm 05_06B Delta Inferno 06B (Thompson)
-:-
April 27, 2017 6:15 pm CAP 2
Cloverdale Fury 05B Ridge Meadows Rage 06B
15 - 11
April 27, 2017 6:30 pm Fleetwood Park 3
Fleetwood Force 05_06B Richmond Islanders 05B
18 - 4
April 27, 2017 6:30 pm Gates 2
Port Coquitlam Ravens 06B South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 05B
7 - 20
April 27, 2017 6:30 pm Townsend 3
Valley Venom 05_06B – Ridge Meadows Rage 05B
5 - 11
April 27, 2017 6:30 pm Mundy 5
Coquitlam Classics 05B Coquitlam Classics 06B
3 - 0
April 27, 2017 6:30 pm Hawthorne 2
Delta Inferno 06B (Archibald) Richmond Islanders 06B
6 - 13
April 27, 2017 6:30 pm Trafalgar 1
Vancouver Wildcats 05B North Shore Stars 05_06B
13 - 14
April 27, 2017 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 1
South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 06B Port Coquitlam Ravens 05B
12 - 11
April 27, 2017 6:30 pm NC Noel Booth
Langley Xtreme 05B Langley Xtreme 06B
14 - 3
April 27, 2017 6:30 pm Sullivan #1
Surrey Storm 05_06B Vancouver Wildcats 06B
-:-
May 2, 2017 6:15 pm CAP 2
Cloverdale Fury 05B Vancouver Wildcats 06B
15 - 2
May 2, 2017 6:30 pm McCartney #1
North Shore Stars 05_06B – Valley Venom 05_06B
4 - 10
May 2, 2017 6:30 pm Fleetwood Park 3
Fleetwood Force 05_06B Delta Inferno 06B (Archibald)
-:-
May 2, 2017 6:30 pm Gates 2
Port Coquitlam Ravens 05B Delta Inferno 06B (Thompson)
15 - 3
May 2, 2017 6:30 pm Gates 1
Port Coquitlam Ravens 06B Ridge Meadows Rage 06B
7 - 10
May 2, 2017 6:30 pm Mundy 3
Coquitlam Classics 05B Vancouver Wildcats 05B
14 - 11
May 2, 2017 6:30 pm London 4
Richmond Islanders 05B Surrey Storm 05_06B
20 - 11
May 2, 2017 6:30 pm PMAP 6
Ridge Meadows Rage 05B Richmond Islanders 06B
14 - 10
May 2, 2017 6:30 pm SC Noel Booth
Langley Xtreme 05B South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 06B
15 - 4
May 2, 2017 6:30 pm Dorothy Peacock W
Langley Xtreme 06B Coquitlam Classics 06B
4 - 14
May 4, 2017 6:00 pm North Delta 2
Delta Inferno 06B (Archibald) Port Coquitlam Ravens 06B
-:-
May 4, 2017 6:15 pm CAP 2
Cloverdale Fury 05B Coquitlam Classics 06B
9 - 9
May 4, 2017 6:30 pm Gates 2
Port Coquitlam Ravens 05B Ridge Meadows Rage 05B
6 - 15
May 4, 2017 6:30 pm Townsend 3
Valley Venom 05_06B – Langley Xtreme 05B
0 - 3
May 4, 2017 6:30 pm Mundy 3
Coquitlam Classics 05B Richmond Islanders 06B
11 - 3

1 2 3 4 5 9