U12 B – All Games


Game Score
April 13, 2017 6:15 pm Willoughby
Langley Xtreme 06B Ridge Meadows Rage 06B
14 - 6
April 13, 2017 6:30 pm Fleetwood Park 3
Fleetwood Force 05_06B South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 06B
12 - 6
April 13, 2017 6:30 pm Gates 1
Port Coquitlam Ravens 05B North Shore Stars 05_06B
13 - 10
April 13, 2017 6:30 pm Mundy 2
Coquitlam Classics 06B Port Coquitlam Ravens 06B
12 - 3
April 13, 2017 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 5
South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 05B – Valley Venom 05_06B
3 - 12
April 13, 2017 6:30 pm London 4
Richmond Islanders 06B Delta Inferno 06B (Archibald)
15 - 6
April 13, 2017 6:30 pm PMAP 6
Ridge Meadows Rage 05B Surrey Storm 05_06B
9 - 8
April 18, 2017 6:00 pm Brandrith 4
Delta Inferno 06B (Thompson) Richmond Islanders 06B
12 - 13
April 18, 2017 6:30 pm McCartney #1
North Shore Stars 05_06B Surrey Storm 05_06B
13 - 15
April 18, 2017 6:30 pm Fleetwood Park 3
Fleetwood Force 05_06B Cloverdale Fury 05B
13 - 7
April 18, 2017 6:30 pm Gates 1
Port Coquitlam Ravens 06B South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 06B
-:-
April 18, 2017 6:30 pm Ellwood 1
Valley Venom 05_06B – Delta Inferno 06B (Archibald)
14 - 10
April 18, 2017 6:30 pm Trafalgar 2
Vancouver Wildcats 05B Ridge Meadows Rage 05B
14 - 6
April 18, 2017 6:30 pm Trafalgar 1
Vancouver Wildcats 06B Langley Xtreme 06B
13 - 5
April 18, 2017 6:30 pm PMAP 6
Ridge Meadows Rage 06B Coquitlam Classics 06B
6 - 17
April 18, 2017 6:30 pm Dorothy Peacock W
Langley Xtreme 05B Richmond Islanders 05B
5 - 4
April 20, 2017 6:30 pm Mundy 5
Coquitlam Classics 05B Fleetwood Force 05_06B
18 - 1
April 20, 2017 6:30 pm Trafalgar 2
Vancouver Wildcats 05B Vancouver Wildcats 06B
18 - 3
April 20, 2017 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 3
South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 06B Coquitlam Classics 06B
5 - 12
April 20, 2017 6:30 pm London 3
Richmond Islanders 05B Port Coquitlam Ravens 05B
13 - 2
April 20, 2017 6:30 pm London 4
Richmond Islanders 06B Delta Inferno 06B (Thompson)
14 - 7
April 20, 2017 6:30 pm PMAP 6
Ridge Meadows Rage 06B North Shore Stars 05_06B
11 - 19
April 20, 2017 6:30 pm PMAP 8
Ridge Meadows Rage 05B Langley Xtreme 05B
1 - 9
April 20, 2017 6:30 pm Dorothy Peacock W
Langley Xtreme 06B Port Coquitlam Ravens 06B
14 - 6
April 20, 2017 6:30 pm Sullivan #1
Surrey Storm 05_06B South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 05B
17 - 3
April 25, 2017 6:30 pm Mundy 3
Coquitlam Classics 06B Port Coquitlam Ravens 05B
13 - 6
April 25, 2017 6:30 pm Trafalgar 1
Vancouver Wildcats 06B Ridge Meadows Rage 05B
7 - 13
April 25, 2017 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 3
South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 05B Cloverdale Fury 05B
8 - 8
April 25, 2017 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 2
South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 06B Delta Inferno 06B (Archibald)
5 - 16
April 25, 2017 6:30 pm London 3
Richmond Islanders 05B Coquitlam Classics 05B
14 - 17

1 2 3 4 9