U12 B – All Games


Game Score
April 2, 2019 6:00 pm North Delta 2
Inferno 08B – Wildcats 08B
15 - 12
April 2, 2019 6:30 pm Mundy 2
Classics 08B – Fury 08B
9 - 6
April 2, 2019 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 2
Thunder 08B – Outlaws 08B
6 - 6
April 2, 2019 6:30 pm London 3
Islanders 07B – Outlaws 07B
1 - 12
April 2, 2019 6:30 pm CAP 3
Fury 07B – Classics 07B
-:-
April 2, 2019 6:30 pm McCartney 1
Stars 07_08B – Ravens 07B
3 - 2
April 2, 2019 6:30 pm Noel Booth NC
Xtreme 07B – Wildcats 07B
7 - 6
April 2, 2019 6:30 pm Cedar Park
Titans 08B – Islanders 08B
11 - 1
April 4, 2019 6:00 pm CAP 2
Fury 08B – Xtreme 08B
10 - 1
April 4, 2019 6:30 pm Hillcrest
Classics 08B – Titans 08B
8 - 15
April 4, 2019 6:30 pm Riverview
Classics 07B – Wildcats 07B
18 - 3
April 4, 2019 6:30 pm Albion 4
Rage 07_08B – Outlaws 07B
5 - 17
April 4, 2019 6:30 pm Ellwood Park D1
Outlaws 08B – Inferno 08B
7 - 5
April 4, 2019 6:30 pm Gates 1
Ravens 07B – Force 07_08B
12 - 8
April 4, 2019 6:30 pm London 3
Islanders 08B – Wildcats 08B
17 - 10
April 4, 2019 6:30 pm Hawthorne 2
Inferno 07B – Islanders 07B
12 - 1
April 4, 2019 6:30 pm McCartney 1
Stars 07_08B – Fury 07B
4 - 4
April 4, 2019 6:30 pm Noel Booth NW
Xtreme 07B – Thunder 07B
4 - 6
April 9, 2019 6:30 pm Riverview
Classics 07B – Stars 07_08B
1 - 8
April 9, 2019 6:30 pm Mundy 3
Classics 08B – Thunder 07B
6 - 16
April 9, 2019 6:30 pm PMAP 6
Rage 07_08B – Inferno 07B
10 - 11
April 9, 2019 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 2
Thunder 08B – Xtreme 08B
6 - 6
April 9, 2019 6:30 pm Ellwood Park D1
Outlaws 08B – Outlaws 07B
1 - 11
April 9, 2019 6:30 pm Gates 1
Ravens 07B – Xtreme 07B
10 - 6
April 9, 2019 6:30 pm London 4
Islanders 08B – Inferno 08B
20 - 8
April 9, 2019 6:30 pm London 3
Islanders 07B – Wildcats 07B
5 - 11
April 9, 2019 6:30 pm Fleetwood Park 2
Force 07_08B – Fury 07B
-:-
April 9, 2019 6:30 pm Cedar Park
Titans 08B – Fury 08B
-:-
April 11, 2019 6:30 pm Mundy 2
Classics 07B – Rage 07_08B
-:-
April 11, 2019 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 1
Thunder 07B – Wildcats 07B
-:-

1 2 3 9