U12 B – All Games


Game Score
April 4, 2017 6:15 pm CAP 2
Cloverdale Fury 05B Surrey Storm 05_06B
8 - 6
April 4, 2017 6:15 pm Dorothy Peacock W
Langley Xtreme 06B Richmond Islanders 06B
-:-
April 4, 2017 6:30 pm McCartney #1
North Shore Stars 05_06B Langley Xtreme 05B
-:-
April 4, 2017 6:30 pm Ellwood 1
Valley Venom 05_06B – Port Coquitlam Ravens 05B
12 - 11
April 4, 2017 6:30 pm Brandrith 2
Delta Inferno 06B (Archibald) Fleetwood Force 05_06B
8 - 8
April 4, 2017 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 1
South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 05B Vancouver Wildcats 05B
-:-
April 4, 2017 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 3
South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 06B Vancouver Wildcats 06B
-:-
April 4, 2017 6:30 pm PMAP 8
Ridge Meadows Rage 05B Richmond Islanders 05B
7 - 3
April 4, 2017 6:30 pm ALBION 1
Ridge Meadows Rage 06B Port Coquitlam Ravens 06B
10 - 5
April 6, 2017 6:15 pm Willoughby
Langley Xtreme 05B Cloverdale Fury 05B
15 - 2
April 6, 2017 6:30 pm McCartney #1
North Shore Stars 05_06B Vancouver Wildcats 06B
11 - 6
April 6, 2017 6:30 pm Gates 2
Port Coquitlam Ravens 06B Delta Inferno 06B (Thompson)
-:-
April 6, 2017 6:30 pm Gates 1
Port Coquitlam Ravens 05B Vancouver Wildcats 05B
6 - 16
April 6, 2017 6:30 pm Townsend 3
Valley Venom 05_06B – Fleetwood Force 05_06B
12 - 8
April 6, 2017 6:30 pm Hawthorne 2
Delta Inferno 06B (Archibald) Langley Xtreme 06B
-:-
April 6, 2017 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 3
South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 05B Richmond Islanders 05B
7 - 10
April 6, 2017 6:30 pm London 3
Richmond Islanders 06B Coquitlam Classics 06B
-:-
April 6, 2017 6:30 pm ALBION 4
Ridge Meadows Rage 05B Coquitlam Classics 05B
6 - 11
April 6, 2017 6:30 pm Sullivan #1
Surrey Storm 05_06B Ridge Meadows Rage 06B
7 - 1
April 11, 2017 6:15 pm McClughan
Langley Xtreme 05B Vancouver Wildcats 05B
-:-
April 11, 2017 6:30 pm CAP 3
Cloverdale Fury 05B South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 05B
3 - 11
April 11, 2017 6:30 pm Fleetwood Park 3
Fleetwood Force 05_06B North Shore Stars 05_06B
15 - 9
April 11, 2017 6:30 pm Gates 2
Port Coquitlam Ravens 05B Coquitlam Classics 05B
2 - 12
April 11, 2017 6:30 pm Townsend 3
Valley Venom 05_06B – Surrey Storm 05_06B
8 - 14
April 11, 2017 6:30 pm Hawthorne 2
Delta Inferno 06B (Thompson) Delta Inferno 06B (Archibald)
-:-
April 11, 2017 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 1
South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 06B Coquitlam Classics 06B
1 - 18
April 11, 2017 6:30 pm London 3
Richmond Islanders 05B Ridge Meadows Rage 05B
2 - 6
April 11, 2017 6:30 pm PMAP 6
Ridge Meadows Rage 06B Vancouver Wildcats 06B
10 - 4
April 13, 2017 6:00 pm North Delta 3
Delta Inferno 06B (Thompson) Vancouver Wildcats 06B
-:-
April 13, 2017 6:15 pm CAP 2
Cloverdale Fury 05B Coquitlam Classics 05B
6 - 11

1 2 3 9