U14 B – All Games


Game Score
April 12, 2017 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 1
South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 03B – Delta Invaders 03B
9 - 11
April 12, 2017 6:30 pm London 2
Richmond Islanders 03B – Cloverdale Fury 03B
-:-
April 12, 2017 6:30 pm ALBION 1
Ridge Meadows Rage 03B – Surrey Storm 03_04B
7 - 1
April 12, 2017 6:30 pm ALBION 2
Ridge Meadows Rage 04B – Ridge Meadows Rage 03_04B
-:-
April 12, 2017 6:30 pm Sullivan #3
Surrey Storm 03B – Langley Xtreme 03B
10 - 4
April 19, 2017 6:15 pm CAP 2
Cloverdale Fury 03B – Cloverdale Fury 04B
18 - 1
April 19, 2017 6:30 pm Fleetwood Park 2
Fleetwood Force 03_04B – Valley Venom 04B
10 - 1
April 19, 2017 6:30 pm Townsend 3
Valley Venom 03B – Surrey Storm 03B
-:-
April 19, 2017 6:30 pm Hawthorne 3
Delta Invaders 04B – Coquitlam Classics 03_04B
5 - 8
April 19, 2017 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 1
South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 03B – Surrey Storm 03_04B
12 - 6
April 19, 2017 6:30 pm London 2
Richmond Islanders 04B – Ridge Meadows Rage 03B
-:-
April 19, 2017 6:30 pm PMAP 6
Ridge Meadows Rage 03_04B – South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 04B
5 - 14
April 19, 2017 6:30 pm McClughan
Langley Xtreme 03B – Richmond Islanders 03B
3 - 12
April 19, 2017 6:30 pm SC Noel Booth
Langley Xtreme 04B – Ridge Meadows Rage 04B
13 - 3
April 24, 2017 6:00 pm North Delta 2
Delta Invaders 03B – Ridge Meadows Rage 03_04B
5 - 0
April 24, 2017 6:15 pm Willoughby
Langley Xtreme 04B – Cloverdale Fury 03B
2 - 10
April 24, 2017 6:30 pm Fleetwood Park 2
Fleetwood Force 03_04B – Cloverdale Fury 04B
8 - 7
April 24, 2017 6:30 pm Ellwood 1
Valley Venom 04B – Richmond Islanders 03B
2 - 10
April 24, 2017 6:30 pm Hawthorne 3
Delta Invaders 04B – Ridge Meadows Rage 03B
1 - 16
April 24, 2017 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 5
South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 04B – Surrey Storm 03B
2 - 6
April 24, 2017 6:30 pm London 3
Richmond Islanders 04B – Coquitlam Classics 03_04B
5 - 4
April 24, 2017 6:30 pm ALBION 4
Ridge Meadows Rage 04B – Valley Venom 03B
5 - 18
April 24, 2017 6:30 pm Sullivan #2
Surrey Storm 03_04B – Langley Xtreme 03B
0 - 19
April 26, 2017 6:15 pm Willoughby
Langley Xtreme 04B – Fleetwood Force 03_04B
2 - 12
April 26, 2017 6:15 pm CAP 1
Surrey Storm 03B – Delta Invaders 03B
5 - 6
April 26, 2017 6:30 pm Ellwood 1
Valley Venom 04B – Surrey Storm 03_04B
12 - 7
April 26, 2017 6:30 pm Townsend 3
Valley Venom 03B – Ridge Meadows Rage 03B
6 - 14
April 26, 2017 6:30 pm Mundy 5
Coquitlam Classics 03_04B – South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 04B
6 - 18
April 26, 2017 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 5
South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 03B – Langley Xtreme 03B
1 - 10
April 26, 2017 6:30 pm London 3
Richmond Islanders 03B – Cloverdale Fury 04B
10 - 3

1 2 3 4 7