U14 B – All Games


Game Score
April 3, 2017 6:00 pm Brandrith 4
Delta Invaders 03B – Ridge Meadows Rage 04B
5 - 1
April 3, 2017 6:15 pm CAP 2
Cloverdale Fury 03B – Cloverdale Fury 04B
7 - 3
April 3, 2017 6:15 pm NC Noel Booth
Langley Xtreme 04B – South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 04B
3 - 10
April 3, 2017 6:15 pm CAP 1
Surrey Storm 03B – Valley Venom 03B
12 - 3
April 3, 2017 6:30 pm Ellwood 1
Valley Venom 04B – Delta Invaders 04B
5 - 4
April 3, 2017 6:30 pm Mundy 2
Coquitlam Classics 03_04B – Surrey Storm 03_04B
3 - 11
April 3, 2017 6:30 pm London 2
Richmond Islanders 03B – Fleetwood Force 03_04B
11 - 2
April 3, 2017 6:30 pm London 3
Richmond Islanders 04B – Langley Xtreme 03B
1 - 7
April 3, 2017 6:30 pm ALBION 1
Ridge Meadows Rage 03B – South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 03B
12 - 9
April 5, 2017 6:15 pm CAP 2
Cloverdale Fury 04B – South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 04B
-:-
April 5, 2017 6:30 pm Ellwood 1
Valley Venom 03B – Surrey Storm 03_04B
-:-
April 5, 2017 6:30 pm Townsend 3
Valley Venom 04B – Ridge Meadows Rage 04B
-:-
April 5, 2017 6:30 pm Mundy 5
Coquitlam Classics 03_04B – Langley Xtreme 04B
11 - 3
April 5, 2017 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 5
South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 03B – Fleetwood Force 03_04B
-:-
April 5, 2017 6:30 pm London 2
Richmond Islanders 03B – Delta Invaders 03B
-:-
April 5, 2017 6:30 pm PMAP 8
Ridge Meadows Rage 03B – Richmond Islanders 04B
-:-
April 5, 2017 6:30 pm PMAP 6
Ridge Meadows Rage 03_04B – Delta Invaders 04B
-:-
April 10, 2017 6:00 pm Brandrith 4
Delta Invaders 03B – Richmond Islanders 04B
5 - 2
April 10, 2017 6:00 pm North Delta 2
Delta Invaders 04B – Langley Xtreme 04B
4 - 5
April 10, 2017 6:15 pm CAP 2
Cloverdale Fury 04B – Ridge Meadows Rage 04B
11 - 10
April 10, 2017 6:15 pm McClughan
Langley Xtreme 03B – Valley Venom 03B
-:-
April 10, 2017 6:15 pm CAP 1
Surrey Storm 03B – South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 03B
13 - 0
April 10, 2017 6:30 pm Mundy 1
Coquitlam Classics 03_04B – Cloverdale Fury 03B
0 - 10
April 10, 2017 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 1
South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 04B – Richmond Islanders 03B
9 - 8
April 10, 2017 6:30 pm ALBION 1
Ridge Meadows Rage 03_04B – Valley Venom 04B
-:-
April 10, 2017 6:30 pm Sullivan #2
Surrey Storm 03_04B – Fleetwood Force 03_04B
2 - 11
April 12, 2017 6:00 pm Brandrith 4
Delta Invaders 04B – South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 04B
-:-
April 12, 2017 6:15 pm CAP 2
Cloverdale Fury 04B – Coquitlam Classics 03_04B
-:-
April 12, 2017 6:15 pm NC Noel Booth
Langley Xtreme 04B – Richmond Islanders 04B
-:-
April 12, 2017 6:30 pm Fleetwood Park 2
Fleetwood Force 03_04B – Valley Venom 03B
3 - 5

1 2 3 7