U16 B – All Games


Game Score
June 20, 2017 8:30 pm Ellwood 1 (L)
Abbotsford Outlaws 01B – TriCity Titans 02B
7 - 0
June 20, 2017 8:30 pm Mundy 5 (L)
Coquitlam Classics 01_02B – Port Coquitlam Ravens 01_02B
0 - 10
June 20, 2017 8:30 pm Willoughby (L)
Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird) – Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox)
11 - 8
June 22, 2017 6:30 pm Fleetwood Park 1
Fleetwood Force 01B – TriCity Titans 02B
7 - 4
June 22, 2017 6:30 pm Gates 1
Port Coquitlam Ravens 01_02B – Abbotsford Outlaws 01B
1 - 3
June 22, 2017 6:30 pm Mundy 5
Coquitlam Classics 01_02B – Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird)
-:-
June 22, 2017 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 1
South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 02B – Abbotsford Outlaws 02B
-:-
June 22, 2017 6:30 pm PMAP 6
Ridge Meadows Rage 02B – Surrey Storm 01B
2 - 14
June 22, 2017 6:30 pm McClughan
Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox) – Delta Sunfire 02B
14 - 0
June 22, 2017 6:30 pm Sullivan #2
Surrey Storm 02B – Ridge Meadows Rage 01B
0 - 8
June 22, 2017 8:15 pm MSS-B (L)
Mission Bulldogs 01_02B – Richmond Islanders 01B
1 - 4
June 22, 2017 8:15 pm CAP 2 (L)
Cloverdale Fury 01B – Delta Invaders 01B
8 - 1
June 27, 2017 6:15 pm CAP 2
Cloverdale Fury 02B – Abbotsford Outlaws 02B
2 - 2
June 27, 2017 6:30 pm Cedar
TriCity Titans 02B – Surrey Storm 01B
6 - 10
June 27, 2017 6:30 pm Gates 1
Port Coquitlam Ravens 01_02B – Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird)
10 - 0
June 27, 2017 6:30 pm Brandrith 1
Delta Invaders 01B – Ridge Meadows Rage 02B
4 - 5
June 27, 2017 6:30 pm London 2
Richmond Islanders 02B – Mission Bulldogs 01_02B
-:-
June 27, 2017 6:30 pm ALBION 1
Ridge Meadows Rage 01B – Abbotsford Outlaws 01B
4 - 3
June 27, 2017 6:30 pm Sullivan #2
Surrey Storm 02B – Richmond Islanders 01B
-:-
June 27, 2017 8:15 pm North Delta 2 (L)
Delta Sunfire 02B – Fleetwood Force 01B
8 - 5
June 29, 2017 6:30 pm Cedar
TriCity Titans 02B – Richmond Islanders 02B
4 - 3
June 29, 2017 6:30 pm Mundy 5
Coquitlam Classics 01_02B – South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 02B
15 - 9
June 29, 2017 6:30 pm Hawthorne 3
Delta Invaders 01B – Port Coquitlam Ravens 01_02B
10 - 5
June 29, 2017 6:30 pm ALBION 1
Ridge Meadows Rage 02B – Cloverdale Fury 01B
-:-
June 29, 2017 6:30 pm McClughan
Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox) – Abbotsford Outlaws 02B
7 - 6
June 29, 2017 6:30 pm Sullivan #2
Surrey Storm 02B – Cloverdale Fury 02B
-:-
June 29, 2017 8:15 pm MSS-B (L)
Mission Bulldogs 01_02B – Fleetwood Force 01B
-:-
June 29, 2017 8:15 pm Brandrith 4 (L)
Delta Sunfire 02B – Richmond Islanders 01B
10 - 9
June 29, 2017 8:30 pm Ellwood 1 (L)
Abbotsford Outlaws 01B – Surrey Storm 01B
6 - 5
June 29, 2017 8:30 pm Willoughby (L)
Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird) – Ridge Meadows Rage 01B
-:-

1 6 7 8