U16 B – All Games


Game Score
April 25, 2017 6:30 pm ALBION 1
Ridge Meadows Rage 02B – Abbotsford Outlaws 01B
6 - 14
April 25, 2017 6:30 pm McClughan
Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox) – Cloverdale Fury 02B
3 - 3
April 25, 2017 6:30 pm Sullivan #3
Surrey Storm 01B – Fleetwood Force 01B
-:-
April 25, 2017 8:30 pm Ellwood 1 (L)
Abbotsford Outlaws 02B – Richmond Islanders 01B
2 - 3
April 25, 2017 8:30 pm Willoughby (L)
Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird) – TriCity Titans 02B
1 - 5
April 27, 2017 6:15 pm Willoughby
Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox) – Mission Bulldogs 01_02B
4 - 4
April 27, 2017 6:30 pm Fleetwood Park 1
Fleetwood Force 01B – Surrey Storm 02B
6 - 12
April 27, 2017 6:30 pm Gates 1
Port Coquitlam Ravens 01_02B – Ridge Meadows Rage 01B
-:-
April 27, 2017 6:30 pm London 2
Richmond Islanders 01B – Cloverdale Fury 02B
5 - 3
April 27, 2017 6:30 pm London 3
Richmond Islanders 02B – Cloverdale Fury 01B
-:-
April 27, 2017 6:30 pm Sullivan #3
Surrey Storm 01B – Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird)
9 - 8
April 27, 2017 8:30 pm Ellwood 1 (L)
Abbotsford Outlaws 01B – South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 02B
-:-
April 27, 2017 8:30 pm Mundy 5 (L)
Coquitlam Classics 01_02B – Abbotsford Outlaws 02B
0 - 5
May 2, 2017 6:00 pm Brandrith 4
Delta Invaders 01B – Cloverdale Fury 01B
0 - 4
May 2, 2017 6:30 pm Cedar
TriCity Titans 02B – Port Coquitlam Ravens 01_02B
2 - 10
May 2, 2017 6:30 pm Mundy 5
Coquitlam Classics 01_02B – Richmond Islanders 02B
11 - 3
May 2, 2017 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 5
South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 02B – Cloverdale Fury 02B
3 - 16
May 2, 2017 6:30 pm NC Noel Booth
Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird) – Abbotsford Outlaws 01B
6 - 12
May 2, 2017 6:30 pm Sullivan #2
Surrey Storm 02B – Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox)
4 - 8
May 2, 2017 8:15 pm North Delta 3 (L)
Delta Sunfire 02B – Ridge Meadows Rage 02B
7 - 18
May 2, 2017 8:30 pm Ellwood 1 (L)
Abbotsford Outlaws 02B – Mission Bulldogs 01_02B
9 - 0
May 2, 2017 8:30 pm ALBION 4 (L)
Ridge Meadows Rage 01B – Fleetwood Force 01B
13 - 0
May 4, 2017 6:00 pm North Delta 3
Delta Sunfire 02B – TriCity Titans 02B
-:-
May 4, 2017 6:30 pm CAP 3
Cloverdale Fury 01B – South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 02B
16 - 0
May 4, 2017 6:30 pm Gates 1
Port Coquitlam Ravens 01_02B – Ridge Meadows Rage 02B
8 - 5
May 4, 2017 6:30 pm London 2
Richmond Islanders 01B – Ridge Meadows Rage 01B
5 - 11
May 4, 2017 8:15 pm Brandrith 4 (L)
Delta Invaders 01B – Abbotsford Outlaws 02B
7 - 3
May 4, 2017 8:15 pm MSS-B (L)
Mission Bulldogs 01_02B – Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird)
-:-
May 4, 2017 8:30 pm Ellwood 1 (L)
Abbotsford Outlaws 01B – Richmond Islanders 02B
-:-
May 4, 2017 8:30 pm Mundy 5 (L)
Coquitlam Classics 01_02B – Surrey Storm 01B
-:-

1 2 3 4 5 8