U16 B – All Games


Game Score
April 13, 2017 6:30 pm Cedar
TriCity Titans 02B – Richmond Islanders 01B
-:-
April 13, 2017 6:30 pm CAP 3
Cloverdale Fury 01B – Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox)
3 - 3
April 13, 2017 6:30 pm CAP 4
Cloverdale Fury 02B – Mission Bulldogs 01_02B
-:-
April 13, 2017 6:30 pm Fleetwood Park 1
Fleetwood Force 01B – Delta Invaders 01B
2 - 7
April 13, 2017 6:30 pm London 3
Richmond Islanders 02B – Port Coquitlam Ravens 01_02B
0 - 3
April 13, 2017 8:30 pm Ellwood 1 (L)
Abbotsford Outlaws 01B – Surrey Storm 02B
-:-
April 13, 2017 8:30 pm Ellwood 2 (L)
Abbotsford Outlaws 02B – Ridge Meadows Rage 02B
14 - 1
April 13, 2017 8:30 pm ALBION 1 (L)
Ridge Meadows Rage 01B – Surrey Storm 01B
1 - 4
April 18, 2017 6:15 pm CAP 2
Cloverdale Fury 01B – TriCity Titans 02B
8 - 1
April 18, 2017 6:30 pm Fleetwood Park 1
Fleetwood Force 01B – Richmond Islanders 01B
1 - 11
April 18, 2017 6:30 pm Mundy 5
Coquitlam Classics 01_02B – Cloverdale Fury 02B
6 - 1
April 18, 2017 6:30 pm London 2
Richmond Islanders 02B – Surrey Storm 01B
5 - 4
April 18, 2017 6:30 pm Sullivan #2
Surrey Storm 02B – South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 02B
6 - 4
April 18, 2017 8:15 pm MSS-B (L)
Mission Bulldogs 01_02B – Delta Invaders 01B
0 - 14
April 18, 2017 8:30 pm Ellwood 1 (L)
Abbotsford Outlaws 01B – Port Coquitlam Ravens 01_02B
7 - 10
April 18, 2017 8:30 pm ALBION 1 (L)
Ridge Meadows Rage 01B – Delta Sunfire 02B
8 - 0
April 18, 2017 8:30 pm Willoughby (L)
Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox) – Ridge Meadows Rage 02B
6 - 5
April 20, 2017 6:00 pm North Delta 2
Delta Sunfire 02B – Surrey Storm 02B
4 - 9
April 20, 2017 6:15 pm CAP 2
Cloverdale Fury 02B – Ridge Meadows Rage 01B
7 - 1
April 20, 2017 6:30 pm Cedar
TriCity Titans 02B – Delta Invaders 01B
0 - 3
April 20, 2017 6:30 pm Gates 1
Port Coquitlam Ravens 01_02B – Richmond Islanders 01B
3 - 7
April 20, 2017 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 1
South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 02B – Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox)
7 - 9
April 20, 2017 6:30 pm London 2
Richmond Islanders 02B – Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird)
9 - 3
April 20, 2017 6:30 pm ALBION 1
Ridge Meadows Rage 02B – Coquitlam Classics 01_02B
3 - 0
April 20, 2017 6:30 pm Sullivan #3
Surrey Storm 01B – Cloverdale Fury 01B
5 - 7
April 20, 2017 8:15 pm MSS-B (L)
Mission Bulldogs 01_02B – Abbotsford Outlaws 01B
1 - 3
April 20, 2017 8:30 pm Ellwood 1 (L)
Abbotsford Outlaws 02B – Fleetwood Force 01B
10 - 0
April 25, 2017 6:15 pm CAP 2
Cloverdale Fury 01B – Port Coquitlam Ravens 01_02B
-:-
April 25, 2017 6:30 pm Hawthorne 3
Delta Invaders 01B – Delta Sunfire 02B
9 - 4
April 25, 2017 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 1
South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 02B – Coquitlam Classics 01_02B
2 - 12

1 2 3 4 8