U16 B – All Games


Game Score
April 4, 2017 6:00 pm North Delta 1
Delta Sunfire 02B – Abbotsford Outlaws 01B
6 - 10
April 4, 2017 6:15 pm NC Noel Booth
Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird) – Surrey Storm 02B
7 - 5
April 4, 2017 6:30 pm Cedar
TriCity Titans 02B – Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox)
3 - 5
April 4, 2017 6:30 pm CAP 3
Cloverdale Fury 02B – Port Coquitlam Ravens 01_02B
-:-
April 4, 2017 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 5
South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 02B – Ridge Meadows Rage 01B
-:-
April 4, 2017 6:30 pm London 3
Richmond Islanders 02B – Fleetwood Force 01B
6 - 3
April 4, 2017 6:30 pm London 2
Richmond Islanders 01B – Coquitlam Classics 01_02B
7 - 6
April 4, 2017 6:30 pm PMAP 6
Ridge Meadows Rage 02B – Delta Invaders 01B
6 - 5
April 4, 2017 8:15 pm MSS-B (L)
Mission Bulldogs 01_02B – Cloverdale Fury 01B
3 - 15
April 4, 2017 8:30 pm Ellwood 1 (L)
Abbotsford Outlaws 02B – Surrey Storm 01B
-:-
April 6, 2017 6:15 pm CAP 2
Cloverdale Fury 01B – Surrey Storm 02B
3 - 2
April 6, 2017 6:30 pm CAP 3
Cloverdale Fury 02B – TriCity Titans 02B
6 - 0
April 6, 2017 6:30 pm Sunnyside Park 1
South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 02B – Fleetwood Force 01B
3 - 7
April 6, 2017 6:30 pm London 2
Richmond Islanders 01B – Delta Invaders 01B
-:-
April 6, 2017 6:30 pm ALBION 1
Ridge Meadows Rage 01B – Delta Sunfire 02B
-:-
April 6, 2017 6:30 pm Sullivan #3
Surrey Storm 01B – Mission Bulldogs 01_02B
7 - 2
April 6, 2017 8:30 pm Ellwood 1 (L)
Abbotsford Outlaws 02B – Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird)
3 - 8
April 6, 2017 8:30 pm Mundy 5 (L)
Coquitlam Classics 01_02B – Ridge Meadows Rage 02B
14 - 3
April 6, 2017 8:30 pm Willoughby (L)
Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox) – Richmond Islanders 02B
3 - 0
April 11, 2017 6:00 pm North Delta 3
Delta Sunfire 02B – Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird)
9 - 12
April 11, 2017 6:15 pm CAP 2
Cloverdale Fury 02B – Cloverdale Fury 01B
4 - 6
April 11, 2017 6:30 pm Gates 1
Port Coquitlam Ravens 01_02B – Fleetwood Force 01B
6 - 4
April 11, 2017 6:30 pm Brandrith 1
Delta Invaders 01B – Richmond Islanders 02B
2 - 4
April 11, 2017 6:30 pm London 1
Richmond Islanders 01B – South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 02B
9 - 2
April 11, 2017 6:30 pm ALBION 1
Ridge Meadows Rage 02B – Ridge Meadows Rage 01B
6 - 4
April 11, 2017 6:30 pm Sullivan #2
Surrey Storm 02B – Abbotsford Outlaws 02B
3 - 4
April 11, 2017 6:30 pm Sullivan #3
Surrey Storm 01B – Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox)
13 - 2
April 11, 2017 8:15 pm MSS-B (L)
Mission Bulldogs 01_02B – TriCity Titans 02B
3 - 9
April 11, 2017 8:30 pm Ellwood 1 (L)
Abbotsford Outlaws 01B – Coquitlam Classics 01_02B
7 - 2
April 13, 2017 6:15 pm NC Noel Booth
Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird) – South Surrey/White Rock Thunder 02B
8 - 3

1 2 3 8